Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Individule R¹Start List
BOYS KMS GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/19/2023 10:00 AM

Boys GS Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/19/2023                     Page 1 
 
BOYS KMS GS  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Lin-Wood Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
96 Jesse Corey 28.45 (2) 29.78 (4) 58.23 (4) 97.0 
101 Carver Krill 29.02 (6) 29.90 (5) 58.92 (5) 96.0 
82 Sawyer Kelley 31.30 (9) 31.06 (6) 1:02.36 (7) 94.0 
68 Damion Watson 33.31 (17 32.63 (11 1:05.94 (11) 90.0 
78 Beckett Donati 32.51 (14 33.47 (13 1:05.98 (12) 
62 Samuel Brumlik 33.20 (16 34.42 (17 1:07.62 (15) 
55 Phoenix Beaudin 36.91 (30 36.45 (24 1:13.36 (23) 
98 Luke Weeden 37.13 (32 38.59 (29 1:15.72 (28) 
94 Lucas Truong 28.50 (3) 47.69 (40 1:16.19 (29) 
90 JJ Proehl 39.25 (33 39.12 (31 1:18.37 (31) 
100 Ti McClure 57.26 (47 32.39 (10 1:29.65 (37) 
74 Rashawn Daniel 31.57 (11 1:14.14 (47 1:45.71 (45) 
86 Boone Martin 30.13 (7) 1:18.87 (48 1:49.00 (47) 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 368.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 Oliver Dean 28.43 (1) 28.36 (1) 56.79 (1) 100.0 
59 Jacob Palestrant 31.01 (8) 31.32 (9) 1:02.33 (6) 95.0 
52 Jamison Crane 33.40 (18 33.70 (15 1:07.10 (14) 88.0 
76 Isaac McIndoe 35.03 (24 34.81 (20 1:09.84 (20) 85.0 
66 Patrick Wiswell 34.88 (22 36.49 (25 1:11.37 (21) 
84 Lucas Wade 36.93 (31 37.94 (27 1:14.87 (25) 
72 Elias Sawyer 36.78 (29 38.32 (28 1:15.10 (26) 
92 Mason Coffey 36.64 (27 39.65 (32 1:16.29 (30) 
88 Alex Biche 42.81 (37 41.64 (34 1:24.45 (34) 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 368.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 Peter Plachowicz 28.73 (4) 29.44 (3) 58.17 (3) 98.0 
70 Nick Dame 31.91 (12 31.10 (7) 1:03.01 (8) 93.0 
64 Brody Waldron 31.53 (10 34.40 (16 1:05.93 (10) 91.0 
79 Zachary Pickel 34.53 (21 34.68 (18 1:09.21 (17) 86.0 
83 Kiernan Kolodner 33.95 (20 35.50 (22 1:09.45 (18) 
75 Jamison Magnell 34.97 (23 34.79 (19 1:09.76 (19) 
95 Jaxon Magnell 35.89 (25 36.04 (23 1:11.93 (22) 
87 Jonathan Bronson 36.63 (26 36.87 (26 1:13.50 (24) 
99 Cameron Combes 44.55 (38 43.43 (36 1:27.98 (36) 
50 Aiden Tuttle 1:03.14 (48 31.24 (8) 1:34.38 (40) 
97 Malcolm Button 1:18.90 (49 1:01.51 (46 2:20.41 (48) 
91 Logan Matz  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2023 3:20:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved