Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
results by class¹
WMC GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/18/2023 5:15 PM

team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/18/2023                     Page 1 
 
WMC GS  
Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Wells, Yarmouth  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Brooke Boone 36.36 (1) 37.98 (1) 1:14.34 (1) 1 * 
9 F Emerson Carr 41.91 (5) 42.07 (5) 1:23.98 (4) 4 * 
17 F Sara Wentzell 44.52 (6) 47.64 (8) 1:32.16 (7) 7 * 
13 F Emaline Hill 46.03 (9) 49.37 (11 1:35.40 (10) 10 * 
25 F Devyn Doyle 50.11 (16 51.87 (16 1:41.98 (16) 16 
20 F Annie Polstein 50.32 (17 53.00 (17 1:43.32 (17) 17 
23 F Camden Billings 1:13.34 (26 54.14 (18 2:07.48 (25) 25 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Sam Witherbottom 40.38 (4) 43.97 (6) 1:24.35 (5) 5 * 
19 F Caslida Hughas 46.34 (10 45.55 (7) 1:31.89 (6) 6 * 
16 F Clara Yagar 45.66 (8) 49.88 (13 1:35.54 (11) 11 * 
32 F Katie-Anne Clark 47.09 (12 49.47 (12 1:36.56 (12) 12 * 
26 F Madison Murray 47.67 (13 54.21 (19 1:41.88 (15) 15 
28 F Lilia Vishnyakov 52.75 (19 54.32 (20 1:47.07 (18) 18 
24 F Maleu Tottgaard 52.79 (20 56.18 (23 1:48.97 (20) 20 
22 F Leire Achurra 53.42 (22 55.74 (21 1:49.16 (21) 21 
29 F Haley Spofford 52.97 (21 1:00.33 (24 1:53.30 (22) 22 
12 F Elsie Leonard 55.02 (23 1:01.67 (26 1:56.69 (23) 23 
30 F Andrea Martinez 1:00.73 (24 1:00.46 (25 2:01.19 (24) 24 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Lauren Roy 40.01 (3) 40.56 (3) 1:20.57 (3) 3 * 
10 F Reannah Dingley 46.42 (11 48.81 (10 1:35.23 (9) 9 * 
18 F Laura Dutton 48.90 (14 50.51 (14 1:39.41 (13) 13 * 
21 F Madison Frost 49.47 (15 51.08 (15 1:40.55 (14) 14 * 
14 F Lyla Levesque 51.25 (18 55.90 (22 1:47.15 (19) 19 
2 F Ashley Pelletier DNF 40.83 (4) 29 
 
Team : WELLS Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Gabrielle Miner 37.91 (2) 38.96 (2) 1:16.87 (2) 2 * 
7 F Teagan Hludik 44.76 (7) 47.87 (9) 1:32.63 (8) 8 * 
11 F Elana Vennard 1:04.31 (25 1:09.90 (27 2:14.21 (26) 26 * 
15 F Chloe Madsen 1:31.95 (27 2:17.68 (28 3:49.63 (27) 27 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2023 6:43:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved