Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Prelim Results Grey¹
Maine Jr Girls Start¹
Grey GHost Maine Jr. G.S. Girls - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback Mountain
1/18/2023 12:00 PM

1-18 Team Results Gi¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/18/2023                Page 1 
 
Grey GHost Maine Jr. G.S. Girls  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points  
 
Team : STDOM Total Points : 784 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Porter Elouise 45.88 (2) 46.37 (2) 1:32.25 (2) 199 * 
15 Lebreque Hailey 46.70 (3) 47.08 (4) 1:33.78 (3) 198 * 
27 Bonney Lily 47.60 (5) 47.26 (5) 1:34.86 (5) 196 * 
21 Henderson Mia 50.77 (11 50.93 (9) 1:41.70 (10) 191 * 
32 Cobb Ceciel 51.22 (13 52.70 (13 1:43.92 (12) 189 
39 Stratman Maddie 52.80 (16 52.86 (14 1:45.66 (17) 184 
36 Caron Evelyn 57.89 (25 55.37 (18 1:53.26 (22) 179 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 772 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Nelson Ashley 45.53 (1) 45.63 (1) 1:31.16 (1) 200 * 
10 Dunlap Emerson 48.55 (7) 46.68 (3) 1:35.23 (6) 195 * 
17 Mahoney Mia 47.95 (6) 49.71 (8) 1:37.66 (7) 194 * 
28 Morrill Eva 53.63 (18 55.64 (20 1:49.27 (18) 183 * 
23 Stevenson Evelyn 55.62 (22 55.98 (21 1:51.60 (21) 180 
37 Parker Meghan 56.79 (23 56.98 (23 1:53.77 (23) 178 
48 Mannissto Ellie 57.31 (24 57.27 (24 1:54.58 (25) 176 
33 Stevenson Lydia 1:03.85 (28 1:01.67 (26 2:05.52 (27) 174 
40 Sealberry Ramona 1:02.64 (27 1:04.89 (31 2:07.53 (28) 173 
50 Stevenson Hadley 1:06.82 (34 1:05.75 (32 2:12.57 (32) 169 
46 Bor Brooklyn 1:08.86 (37 1:06.23 (33 2:15.09 (33) 168 
42 Bailey Maddie 1:07.22 (35 1:09.38 (35 2:16.60 (34) 167 
44 Charland Leah 1:18.57 (41 1:10.63 (37 2:29.20 (38) 163 
51 Flannery Josie 1:18.14 (40 1:20.06 (43 2:38.20 (42) 159 
 
Team : RASC Total Points : 746 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Greifendorf Sylvie 49.13 (9) 49.45 (7) 1:38.58 (8) 193 * 
1 McGrail Olivia 52.42 (14 52.90 (15 1:45.32 (15) 186 * 
9 Knapp Elise 52.45 (15 52.94 (16 1:45.39 (16) 185 * 
22 Riley Ella 54.19 (19 55.42 (19 1:49.61 (19) 182 * 
 
Team : FAST Total Points : 720 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Simpson Scout 51.20 (12 52.27 (12 1:43.47 (11) 190 * 
29 Morse Arianna 52.90 (17 52.02 (11 1:44.92 (14) 187 * 
11 Norton Rylie 55.45 (21 58.37 (25 1:53.82 (24) 177 * 
45 Voter Abby 1:09.12 (38 1:07.56 (34 2:16.68 (35) 166 * 
18 Bachelder Lily 1:05.19 (30 1:16.88 (40 2:22.07 (36) 165 
38 Medina Poppy 1:18.66 (42 1:12.44 (38 2:31.10 (39) 162 
41 Atwood Mya 1:16.59 (39 1:17.86 (41 2:34.45 (40) 161 
47 Libby Charlotte 1:21.32 (43 1:18.41 (42 2:39.73 (43) 158 
43 Dubois Mae 1:22.44 (44 1:20.63 (44 2:43.07 (44) 157 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2023 3:36:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved