Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
1-18 Team Results Bo¹
Maine Jr Boys Start¹
Grey Ghost Maine Jr G.S. Boys - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback Mountain
1/18/2023 12:00 PM

Prelim Results Maine¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2023                    Page 1 
 
Grey Ghost Maine Jr G.S. Boys  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 TEL Wills Silas 45.87 (2) 44.75 (1) 1:30.62 (1)  
2 2 STDOM Cobb Dylan 46.77 (4) 46.15 (4) 1:32.92 (2)  
3 10 STDOM Beaucage Garrett 45.60 (1) 47.49 (6) 1:33.09 (3)  
4 45 FAST Morton Finn 48.00 (9) 45.96 (3) 1:33.96 (4)  
5 16 RASC Laliberte Eben 46.98 (6) 47.63 (7) 1:34.61 (5)  
6 39 MAR Mannisto Joey 48.53 (10) 46.91 (5) 1:35.44 (6)  
7 19 SAST Holman Luke 46.97 (5) 48.47 (9) 1:35.44 (6)  
8 5 MVMS Bartash Jack 47.92 (8) 48.37 (8) 1:36.29 (8)  
9 26 SAST Folger Boden 46.75 (3) 51.92 (13) 1:38.67 (9)  
10 14 MAR Grant Wyatt 49.44 (11) 49.89 (11) 1:39.33 (10) 
11 6 MAR Riley Tristan 58.36 (23) 44.75 (1) 1:43.11 (11) 
12 18 STDOM Manson Ryan 52.39 (15) 51.27 (12) 1:43.66 (12) 
13 15 TEL Theriault Rowan 52.25 (14) 52.17 (14) 1:44.42 (13) 
14 32 STDOM Stratman Joe 51.07 (13) 55.27 (16) 1:46.34 (14) 
15 43 FAST Dumont Koa 47.71 (7) 59.71 (26) 1:47.42 (15) 
16 21 MAR Adams Zach 53.31 (16) 55.61 (17) 1:48.92 (16) 
17 17 FAST Morse Landon 50.82 (12) 58.31 (20) 1:49.13 (17) 
18 25 STDOM Hall Iver 55.19 (17) 57.05 (19) 1:52.24 (18) 
19 1 FAST Wilkie River 57.52 (21) 55.08 (15) 1:52.60 (19) 
20 41 FAST Simpson Wes 55.72 (18) 56.98 (18) 1:52.70 (20) 
21 13 MVMS Durant Sawyer 56.26 (19) 59.06 (24) 1:55.32 (21) 
22 30 RASC Riley Eddy 57.40 (20) 59.01 (23) 1:56.41 (22) 
23 31 FAST Diehl Anderson 58.61 (24) 59.50 (25) 1:58.11 (23) 
24 53 FAST Hoeft Quinn 1:01.86 (30) 58.33 (21) 2:00.19 (24) 
25 20 MVMS Hamdi Kahlil 1:00.39 (27) 59.96 (27) 2:00.35 (25) 
26 9 FAST Birmingham Kellen 59.17 (25) 1:01.29 (29) 2:00.46 (26) 
27 24 FAST Brown Dawson 58.31 (22) 1:02.36 (32) 2:00.67 (27) 
28 4 SAST Richards Harrison 1:00.82 (28) 1:00.21 (28) 2:01.03 (28) 
29 8 RASC Thayer Sam 1:02.87 (33) 58.53 (22) 2:01.40 (29) 
30 28 MAR Fournier Bode 59.86 (26) 1:01.57 (30) 2:01.43 (30) 
31 47 FAST Dumont Ryland 1:01.24 (29) 1:03.14 (33) 2:04.38 (31) 
32 42 MAR Jewett Spender 1:04.07 (36) 1:01.57 (30) 2:05.64 (32) 
33 37 FAST Albee Max 1:03.53 (35) 1:03.61 (34) 2:07.14 (33) 
34 38 STDOM Osborne Eric 1:02.57 (32) 1:05.10 (37) 2:07.67 (34) 
35 44 MAR Duka Wyatt 1:02.43 (31) 1:05.68 (41) 2:08.11 (35) 
36 35 MAR Morrill Fletcher 1:04.70 (37) 1:04.52 (36) 2:09.22 (36) 
37 29 TEL Inman Carter 1:05.82 (40) 1:04.05 (35) 2:09.87 (37) 
38 22 TEL Manjourides Kaiden 1:04.74 (38) 1:06.68 (42) 2:11.42 (38) 
39 54 FAST Young Oskar 1:07.34 (41) 1:05.27 (38) 2:12.61 (39) 
40 12 SAST Vienneau Beau 1:05.27 (39) 1:07.67 (43) 2:12.94 (40) 
41 52 FAST Young Eli 1:07.91 (42) 1:05.65 (40) 2:13.56 (41) 
42 46 MAR Freise Rally 1:08.25 (43) 1:05.45 (39) 2:13.70 (42) 
43 36 TEL Peterson Lucas 1:08.46 (44) 1:11.64 (44) 2:20.10 (43) 
44 51 FAST Johnson Walker 1:03.42 (34) 1:24.39 (46) 2:27.81 (44) 
45 40 TEL Peterson Zach 1:16.00 (45) 1:18.70 (45) 2:34.70 (45) 
46 48 MAR Robitaille Ryne 1:23.76 (46) 1:34.42 (48) 2:58.18 (46) 
47 27 MVMS Packard Edward 1:32.39 (47) 1:27.13 (47) 2:59.52 (47) 
48 23 RASC Lemay Dylan DNF 49.37 (10)  
49 3 DAYMT Lee Touareg  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2023 2:23:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved