Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
Pleasant Mountain CCC GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/17/2023 5:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2023                    Page 1 
 
Pleasant Mountain CCC GS  
Greely, Molly Ockett and Yarmouth  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 F YAR Josie Malin 26.61 (1) 26.75 (1) 53.36 (1)  
2 84 F YAR Finley Giguere 26.84 (2) 27.49 (4) 54.33 (2)  
3 88 F YAR Taylor Carr 27.37 (5) 26.97 (3) 54.34 (3)  
4 82 F YAR Vivienne Corriveau 27.56 (6) 26.93 (2) 54.49 (4)  
5 78 F YAR Kahler Marsh 27.17 (3) 27.54 (5) 54.71 (5)  
6 80 F YAR Coco Griffin 27.31 (4) 27.57 (6) 54.88 (6)  
7 86 F YAR Gwen Zimmerman 27.62 (7) 27.79 (7) 55.41 (7)  
8 81 F GRE Lucia Tucci 28.25 (8) 28.80 (8) 57.05 (8)  
9 76 F YAR Emme Adams 29.77 (11) 29.11 (9) 58.88 (9)  
10 73 F YAR Sutton Yi 29.66 (10) 29.60 (11) 59.26 (10) 
11 79 F GRE Caitlin McCarron 30.12 (12) 29.24 (10) 59.36 (11) 
12 74 F GRE Sydney Klimaytis 29.15 (9) 31.39 (12) 1:00.54 (12) 
13 71 F GRE Evelyn Stewart 31.08 (13) 32.26 (14) 1:03.34 (13) 
14 72 F MOMS Avery Turner 32.38 (15) 31.50 (13) 1:03.88 (14) 
15 77 F GRE Ava Lemanski 31.68 (14) 32.99 (15) 1:04.67 (15) 
16 90 F GRE Marybeth Chittum 40.10 (16) 38.49 (16) 1:18.59 (16) 
17 89 F GRE Colby Davis 41.09 (17) 39.37 (17) 1:20.46 (17) 
18 83 F GRE Audrey Seddon 47.46 (19) 44.90 (18) 1:32.36 (18) 
19 75 F MOMS Mercedes Hopler 1:00.08 (20) 54.89 (19) 1:54.97 (19) 
20 87 F GRE Parker Griset 42.83 (18)  
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 103 M YAR Caleb Rand 27.05 (1) 27.01 (1) 54.06 (1)  
2 94 M YAR Finn Grimnes 27.14 (2) 27.03 (2) 54.17 (2)  
3 93 M MOMS Marley O`Donnell 29.28 (3) 28.95 (3) 58.23 (3)  
4 99 M YAR Nate Neumann 30.58 (4) 30.17 (5) 1:00.75 (4)  
5 108 M GRE Trent Wagner 32.04 (5) 31.00 (6) 1:03.04 (5)  
6 97 M YAR James Kyle 32.13 (6) 33.25 (7) 1:05.38 (6)  
7 109 M GRE Jack Zandan 33.42 (7) 33.68 (8) 1:07.10 (7)  
8 101 M YAR Jasper Moore 34.32 (10) 34.13 (9) 1:08.45 (8)  
9 107 M GRE Cole Mutchie 34.10 (9) 35.28 (11) 1:09.38 (9)  
10 110 M GRE Gordon Ahlberg 35.05 (11) 34.45 (10) 1:09.50 (10) 
11 92 M GRE Brooks Allen 33.56 (8) 36.02 (12) 1:09.58 (11) 
12 98 M GRE Chase Bilodeau 39.10 (12) 40.17 (13) 1:19.27 (12) 
13 105 M YAR Theo Lutz-Mountain 51.32 (13) 29.41 (4) 1:20.73 (13) 
14 96 M MOMS Ronyn Cox 51.43 (14)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2023 5:51:26 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved