Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
resultat course u16¹
resulta course u16¹Race Results Run 1 Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
Course Régionale U16 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/22/2023 9:00 AM

resultat par classe¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT U16  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. 23.0157  
CLUB DE SKI MONT TREMBLANT JANUARY 22, 2023 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 124 111392 BOLDUC, Nicolas CHANT/07 49.37 (35) 46.42 (36) 1:35.79 103.97 
2 92 111424 LAROCHELLE, Louis RESER/07 49.07 (30) 47.23 (47) 1:36.30 109.90 
3 118 114363 CLERMONT, Anton OLYM/08 48.85 (26) 47.49 (54) 1:36.34 110.36 
4 132 115083 BERCIER, Philip CHANT/08 49.25 (32) 47.21 (46) 1:36.46 111.76 
5 138 113371 BOISCLAIR, Maxime MTGAR/08 48.49 (23) 48.45 (63) 1:36.94 117.34 
6 139 111396 BULOTA, Victor RESER/07 48.04 (22) 49.32 (68) 1:37.36 122.22 
7 95 111339 BERNARD, Olivier BLANC/07 50.22 (47) 47.35 (49) 1:37.57 124.67 
7 94 113212 CHARRON, Julien CHANT/08 49.43 (37) 48.14 (57) 1:37.57 124.67 
9 91 113989 GADOURY, Cedrik STSAV/08 50.01 (43) 48.31 (62) 1:38.32 133.39 
10 129 112928 LECLAIR, Jean Simon BLANC/07 50.68 (55) 48.23 (60) 1:38.91 140.25 
11 98 111352 GARNEAU, Jules STSAV/07 50.04 (44) 48.97 (67) 1:39.01 141.41 
12 90 111388 ARSENAULT, Gabriel MORIN/07 51.17 (61) 48.14 (57) 1:39.31 144.90 
13 116 111431 PIPON, Lorian BELNE/07 50.75 (56) 48.63 (64) 1:39.38 145.71 
14 125 113504 ROBERGE, Loik MTGAR/08 51.48 (64) 49.38 (70) 1:40.86 162.93 
15 130 111340 BERNIER, Thomas STSAV/07 46.30 (10) 54.75 (93) 1:41.05 165.14 
16 97 115724 MAHEU, Christophe RESER/08 51.73 (66) 49.46 (72) 1:41.19 166.76 
17 104 113503 ROBERGE, Mathis MTGAR/08 51.76 (69) 49.44 (71) 1:41.20 166.88 
18 121 115777 RACINE, Simon RESER/08 51.70 (65) 50.83 (84) 1:42.53 182.35 
19 86 114744 FRAIBERGER, Arpad MTGAR/08 52.40 (76) 50.22 (80) 1:42.62 183.39 
20 140 115710 LEDUC, Felix RESER/08 53.02 (79) 50.64 (83) 1:43.66 195.49 
21 88 113996 GASCON, Charles-Antoine BLANC/08 54.41 (89) 50.03 (77) 1:44.44 204.56 
22 101 113767 LECUYER, Lance MTGAR/08 53.10 (81) 51.74 (85) 1:44.84 209.21 
23 89 114531 TURNER, Xavier MORIN/08 53.80 (86) 52.91 (91) 1:46.71 230.96 
24 87 114881 PITRE, Nicolas MORIN/08 1:00.83 (97) 51.93 (86) 1:52.76 301.31 
25 84 113444 HU, Langxuan OLYM/08 1:01.78 (99) 56.99 (95) 1:58.77 371.21 
26 107 111421 LARA, Emilien MTGAB/07 1:01.21 (98) 58.73 (97) 1:59.94 384.81 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
122 113799 O`BRIEN, Mackenzie MTGAR/08  
120 111402 COTE, Edouard MTGAR/07  
117 113420 FORGET, Louis-Thomas MTGAR/07  
110 117205 LAMPRON, Hadrien STSAV/08  
100 115751 NGUYEN, Livio MTGAR/08  
 
22-01-23 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LIST: NAT2308.TXT 23.0157 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved