Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Start List Run 1 Start List
1ST RUN START¹
USCSA GIANT SLALOM - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
1/15/2023 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
USCSA GIANT SLALOM - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:30 1/15/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 UCOB Nelson, Malia 1:47.91 56 40 CSM Hubert, Ashley DNF 
2 7 AFA Benson, Onika 1:46.68 57 39 UCOB Muxworthy, Sophie DNF 
3 9 AFA Turra, Lilliana 1:46.22 58 50 UCOB Galvin, Isabella DNF 
4 17 CMU Smierciak, Kassid 1:45.63 59 57 UCOB Jensen, Grace DNF 
5 55 UCOB Russell, Charlott 1:44.94  
6 16 CSM McGrath, Camryn 1:44.57  
7 52 CSU louthan-green, ma 1:42.45  
8 19 CSU Freund, Jane 1:42.24  
9 35 UCOB Palermo, Lauren 1:41.74  
10 53 UUT Melody, Madeline 1:40.96  
11 56 UUT robinson, zoe 1:40.62  
12 51 UUT McAlindon, Abby 1:39.16  
13 34 UUT Gregory, Sadie 1:38.16  
14 29 CSU Kinnamon, Emma 1:37.77  
15 59 UCOB Ort, Annika 1:37.75  
16 21 UUT Ireton, Emma 1:37.41  
17 1 UUT Dingman, Ella 1:36.39  
18 58 UUT Lamm, Cassidy 1:36.24  
19 45 UCOB Dunham, Ellie 1:35.41  
20 14 UUT Townshend, Philip 1:34.85  
21 27 UCOB Nolting, Nicole 1:34.13  
22 18 CSU Stocking, Amelia 1:33.56  
23 28 UUT Petersen, Paige 1:33.16  
24 15 UCOB Thomas, Levyn 1:32.87  
25 22 UCOB Augspurger, Pasca 1:32.21  
26 41 UCOB Blatchford, Jenna 1:31.84  
27 4 CSU Swirtz, Meredith 1:31.00  
28 3 UCOB Hoyt, Kendra 1:29.49  
29 10 UCOB Dickson, Margaret 1:27.37  
30 8 CSU Bervy, Katie 1:25.02  
31 48 UCOB pachla, Madeline 1:48.45  
32 37 CSM Pedraza, Isabella 1:48.90  
33 47 CSU Bastille, Emily 1:49.27  
34 11 CMU Cooper, Jorja 1:52.78  
35 44 CSU Bastille, Julia 1:52.79  
36 36 CSU Gaspar, Rylan 1:53.06  
37 26 CSU McCarver, Madelin 1:55.07  
38 43 UUT klinger , kate 1:56.87  
39 23 CMU Smith, Erin 1:57.23  
40 38 CSU Barlock, Ella 1:58.95  
41 54 UCOB Latek, Grace 1:59.51  
42 24 CSM Winjum, Ella 2:06.56  
43 42 CSU Hornburg, Katheri 2:07.86  
44 2 WCU Bolyard, Parker 2:11.93  
45 60 UCOB Flynn, Zoe 2:20.20  
46 33 CSM Rose, Josephine 2:22.55  
47 30 CMU Vaillancourt, Ell 2:38.03  
48 5 CSM Sullivan, Adalie DNS  
49 13 CSM Bausano, Megan DNS  
50 49 UUT Larsen, Hillary DNF  
51 25 CMU Brinton, Avalon DNS  
52 20 CSM Travis, Madeline DNS  
53 12 UUT Beyer, Tess DNF  
54 32 UUT Jordaan, Savannah DNS  
55 46 UUT Balduzzi, Sarah DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved