Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
USCSA GIANT SLALOM - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
1/15/2023 10:15 AM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
USCSA GIANT SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:15 / 13:15 1/15/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 15 CMU Sobeck, Preston 1:28.85 56 31 UUT Harlow, Zac DNF 
2 1 CSM Ashley, Spencer 1:28.75 57 36 UUT Bloomquist, Robert DNF 
3 43 UUT Musolff, Nathan 1:28.05 58 45 CSM Anderson, Parker DNS 
4 55 UUT O`Meara, Ryan 1:25.74 59 46 CSM Andrews, Ben DNS 
5 29 AFA Grasdal, Oliver 1:25.65 60 47 UCOB Telles, Joshua DNF 
6 119 UUT Hamlin, Connor 1:24.89 61 50 UUT O`Brien, Elijah DNS 
7 111 AFA Olson, John 1:24.08 62 116 UCOB Kong, Colin DNF 
8 33 AFA Chiari, Camden 1:23.60 63 61 UCOB Sherry, Samuel DNF 
9 3 CMU Lucas, Halsey 1:23.11  
10 12 CSU Tobin, Jackson 1:23.07  
11 4 CSU Gaertner, Karl 1:22.75  
12 42 UCOB Beidleman, Reed 1:22.32  
13 35 UCOB Ilic, Alex 1:22.10  
14 24 UUT James, Dalton 1:21.08  
15 17 UUT Picot, Declan 1:21.02  
16 10 UUT Ronnie, Nicholas 1:20.96  
17 14 UCOB Thorpe, Trey 1:20.71  
18 7 UCOB Bence, Caden 1:20.39  
19 38 UCOB Davenport, Stian 1:20.35  
20 41 CSM Spencer , Peter 1:20.13  
21 21 AFA Westermeyer, Karl 1:19.78  
22 2 AFA Puchkov, Michael 1:19.53  
23 22 UCOB Gedeon, Cole 1:19.04  
24 113 AFA Kirchmayr, Luke 1:19.03  
25 109 CSM Pritham, Henry 1:18.44  
26 8 AFA Olson, Joseph 1:18.39  
27 100 UCOB McConnell, Willia 1:16.73  
28 28 UCOB McCue, Carson 1:16.66  
29 16 CSU de Keijzer, Victo 1:16.09  
30 6 UUT Brazerol, Dominik 1:14.58  
31 40 UUT Romer, Karson 1:28.87  
32 9 CMU Rozek, Tanner 1:29.32  
33 44 UCOB Davis, James 1:29.52  
34 34 CMU Weldon, Tyler 1:29.74  
35 51 UCOB Visnic, George 1:31.47  
36 52 UUT Claussen, Hayden 1:31.57  
37 48 UUT Hicks, Ashton 1:32.32  
38 27 CSM Logan, Jack 1:33.15  
39 53 UCOB Sherry, Daniel 1:33.88  
40 49 CSM Keeffe, Ian 1:36.03  
41 26 CMU Robberson, Dalton 1:36.04  
42 20 CSM Lingle, Matthew 1:36.84  
43 39 CSM Dresser, Langdon 1:37.89  
44 19 CSU Mijs, Christiaan 1:38.76  
45 23 CMU Lyons, Palmer 1:40.45  
46 59 UUT Longson, Gray 1:41.41  
47 54 UCOB Stewart, Alexande 1:42.25  
48 105 UCOB Loiacono, Giorgio 1:44.81  
49 37 CMU wilson, mark 1:45.43  
50 18 CSM Wagner, Simon 1:45.71  
51 60 UCOB Coll, Matan 1:47.01  
52 30 CSU Gibson , Sam 1:50.82  
53 32 CSM Scalise, Dominick 1:51.34  
54 62 UCOB Kelly, Court 1:56.05  
55 102 UUT Weaver, TJ DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved