Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Training Run Results¹
WOLF CUP DH 1-14-2023 TRAINING RUN - Downhill, Masters
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
1/14/2023 10:15 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WOLF CUP DH 1-14-2023 TRAINING RUN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 1/14/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
54 M13 1935 Hauser, Charles 182 M6 1969 Rashid, Navid  
2 F12 1940 Andrews, Lilla 186 M6 1969 Maxwell, Peter  
3 F11 1945 Stratton, Meri 21 M5 1973 Fuller, Ryan  
24 M10 1949 Crowell, Samuel 203 M5 1973 Beers, Robert  
73 M10 1951 Huff, Bob 204 M5 1974 Brown, Marshall  
74 M10 1951 Reinig, Jim 213 M4 1981 Minock, Joseph  
76 M10 1952 Mayne, Reed 214 M4 1981 Armstrong, Phillips  
77 M10 1952 Hayden, John 215 M4 1981 Scharrer, Erik  
78 M10 1952 Hickey, Robert 216 M4 1980 Mattice, Matt  
80 M10 1952 Fout, Randy 231 M2 1989 Wolf, Jonathan  
81 M10 1952 Nye, Bret 234 M2 1990 Overholt, Eddie  
84 M10 1952 Truckenbrod, Hans  
85 M10 1952 Williams, Ken  
86 M10 1948 Brennan, Dave  
87 M10 1952 Vogel, Gary  
223 M10 1952 Cyr, Adolphe  
10 F9 1954 Hendrickson, Ellen  
12 F8 1959 Fitzpatrick, Keri  
13 F8 1961 Huff, Loretta  
14 F8 1959 Welch, Andrea  
16 F8 1960 Rosenberg, Julie  
17 F8 1961 Densmore Ballard, Lisa  
6 F7 1966 Grebe, Kristin  
15 F7 1963 Shaw, Lauri  
18 F6 1970 Kaufman, Jennifer  
22 F6 1971 Kadulova, Dasha  
26 F5 1973 Muller, Tanya  
31 F4 1981 Keith, Kelli  
33 F4 1978 Nelson, Katarina  
42 F1 2000 Bond, Brianna  
44 F1 1997 Rowland, Kadie  
224 M9 1956 Forney, Greg  
96 M9 1954 Horsman, Philip  
103 M9 1957 Rotchstein, Mark  
105 M9 1957 Briggs, Richard  
109 M9 1954 Halsnes, Stein  
110 M9 1957 Andrikopoulos, George  
111 M9 1953 Justice, Stanley  
112 M9 1954 O`Connor, Michael  
113 M9 1954 Adams, Michael  
127 M8 1960 Mangold, Frank  
128 M8 1960 Bell, James  
131 M8 1958 Waldner, Lars  
132 M8 1961 O`connor, Dennis  
135 M8 1958 Ginsburg, Chuck  
137 M8 1960 Amirani, Jeffrey  
235 M8 1962 Ballard, Jack  
153 M7 1964 Sankel, Jordan  
154 M7 1964 Trieu, Terrance  
157 M7 1967 Jones, Steven  
159 M7 1967 Tomcich, Bill  
160 M7 1964 Trudeau, Wayne  
161 M7 1964 Cohodes, Andrew  
162 M7 1963 Lippucci, David  
163 M7 1967 Pannell, Chris  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved