page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
1/14/2023 9:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/14/2023 Page 1
SUNRISE BOYS MLK
Martin Luther King Weekend
Giants Ridge Resort - Biwabik Minnesota
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 119 Still Cash Jaeger 36.47 (1) 37.72 (1) 1:14.19 (1)
2 127 Hasti Jackson Reents 36.80 (2) 38.16 (2) 1:14.96 (2)
3 131 CC/SB Cy Oberholtzer 38.51 (5) 40.08 (3) 1:18.59 (3)
4 146 Hasti Aaron Herber 38.49 (4) 40.73 (4) 1:19.22 (4)
5 113 Brain Gavin Hoelzel 39.52 (7) 41.97 (5) 1:21.49 (5)
6 165 Hasti Cole Caturia 40.40 (12) 42.01 (6) 1:22.41 (6)
7 187 CC/SB Goshi Dimitrov 40.33 (11) 42.92 (10) 1:23.25 (7)
8 183 Hasti Zach Rother 40.97 (19) 42.48 (8) 1:23.45 (8)
9 147 Annan Andy Becker 40.45 (13) 43.08 (12) 1:23.53 (9)
10 128 Annan Ben Trutwin 41.33 (23) 42.26 (7) 1:23.59 (10)
11 134 Hibbi Carter Bungarden 40.61 (15) 43.80 (15) 1:24.41 (11)
12 151 Brain Parker Linn 41.13 (20) 43.34 (13) 1:24.47 (12)
13 157 Still Dylan Riniker 42.58 (32) 42.69 (9) 1:25.27 (13)
14 182 Hop S Haaken Dohse 41.81 (28) 43.59 (14) 1:25.40 (14)
15 223 CC/SB Graham Oberholtzer 41.62 (24) 43.84 (16) 1:25.46 (15)
16 125 StPau Soren Mishra 42.49 (31) 43.07 (11) 1:25.56 (16)
17 132 Brain Drew Cline 41.16 (21) 44.67 (21) 1:25.83 (17)
18 129 Cente Bruce Johnson 42.05 (30) 44.01 (17) 1:26.06 (18)
19 111 Hop B Nolan Huseth 41.98 (29) 44.43 (18) 1:26.41 (19)
20 122 V Eag Rolling Noah 41.62 (24) 44.83 (22) 1:26.45 (20)
21 139 STC B Jack Rice 42.60 (33) 44.59 (20) 1:27.19 (21)
22 201 Hasti Gavin Molitor 43.17 (36) 44.84 (23) 1:28.01 (22)
23 186 Hop B Henry Hoke 42.79 (35) 45.33 (25) 1:28.12 (23)
24 124 Eagan Bortscheller Isaac 43.41 (37) 45.59 (27) 1:29.00 (24)
25 149 Hop B Owen Swiggum 43.47 (38) 45.81 (29) 1:29.28 (25)
26 176 Still James Kalmon 43.67 (40) 45.96 (31) 1:29.63 (26)
27 200 Hop S Carter Smith 45.51 (55) 44.47 (19) 1:29.98 (27)
28 155 Lakes Billy Young 44.57 (47) 45.57 (26) 1:30.14 (28)
29 145 Hop S Lincoln Heath 40.15 (10) 50.04 (55) 1:30.19 (29)
30 141 V Eag Schultz Owen 45.25 (54) 45.74 (28) 1:30.99 (30)
31 153 Hibbi Sam Gabardi 44.29 (46) 47.55 (39) 1:31.84 (31)
32 219 Hasti Jacob Schield 45.93 (59) 46.31 (32) 1:32.24 (32)
33 218 Hop S Evan Hagen 44.57 (47) 48.09 (42) 1:32.66 (33)
34 170 Brain Peter Breitbach 46.45 (65) 46.34 (33) 1:32.79 (34)
35 178 V Eag Smith Riley 46.06 (61) 47.08 (34) 1:33.14 (35)
36 228 FLAST Cullen Parent 45.98 (60) 47.38 (37) 1:33.36 (36)
37 150 CC/SB Ray Dressley 37.91 (3) 55.57 (77) 1:33.48 (37)
38 179 Marsh Cormac Johnson 45.13 (52) 48.48 (45) 1:33.61 (38)
39 175 FLAST Brighten Hallberg 46.33 (63) 47.54 (38) 1:33.87 (39)
40 174 Lakes Justin Giese 46.82 (68) 47.32 (36) 1:34.14 (40)
41 195 STC B William Reisinger 46.12 (62) 48.29 (44) 1:34.41 (41)
42 208 Hibbi Jake Walli 45.85 (58) 48.66 (46) 1:34.51 (42)
43 235 Hop S Dmitry Shatirishvi 45.79 (57) 48.96 (47) 1:34.75 (43)
44 148 Cente Owen Crandall 47.17 (71) 47.73 (40) 1:34.90 (44)
45 120 STC B Griffin Steil 42.72 (34) 52.33 (67) 1:35.05 (45)
46 116 Minne Daniel Ma 46.41 (64) 49.09 (48) 1:35.50 (46)
47 215 Marsh Griffin Benson 46.47 (66) 49.23 (51) 1:35.70 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2023 1:36:04 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report