Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start¹SL Program
USCSA SLALOM - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
1/14/2023 9:30 AM

2nd Run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
USCSA SLALOM - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:00 1/14/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 CSM Pedraza, Isabella 1:03.39 56 20 CSM Travis, Madeline DNS 
2 31 UCOB Nelson, Malia 1:02.39 57 113 CSU Kinnamon, Emma DSQ 
3 52 CSU louthan-green, ma 1:01.21 58 32 UUT Jordaan, Savannah DNF 
4 58 UUT Lamm, Cassidy 59.02 59 53 UUT Melody, Madeline DSQ 
5 51 UUT McAlindon, Abby 56.66 60 55 UCOB Russell, Charlotte DNF 
6 35 UCOB Palermo, Lauren 56.02  
7 56 UUT robinson, zoe 56.02  
8 40 CSM Hubert, Ashley 54.18  
9 57 UCOB Jensen, Grace 54.18  
10 46 UUT Balduzzi, Sarah 54.11  
11 22 UCOB Augspurger, Pascale 53.58  
12 59 UCOB Ort, Annika 53.42  
13 34 UUT Gregory, Sadie 53.01  
14 45 UCOB Dunham, Ellie 52.83  
15 39 UCOB Muxworthy, Sophie 51.84  
16 21 UUT Ireton, Emma 51.72  
17 112 UUT Larsen, Hillary 51.53  
18 12 UUT Beyer, Tess 51.38  
19 18 CSU Stocking, Amelia 51.35  
20 41 UCOB Blatchford, Jenna 51.35  
21 1 UUT Dingman, Ella 50.11  
22 6 CMU Tomasko, Isabel 50.05  
23 27 UCOB Nolting, Nicole 49.88  
24 10 UCOB Dickson, Margaret 49.61  
25 8 CSU Bervy, Katie 49.58  
26 109 UUT Petersen, Paige 49.06  
27 15 UCOB Thomas, Levyn 48.34  
28 5 CSM Sullivan, Adalie 48.17  
29 4 CSU Swirtz, Meredith 47.90  
30 119 UCOB Hoyt, Kendra 47.75  
31 43 UUT klinger , kate 1:04.36  
32 48 UCOB pachla, Madeline 1:04.41  
33 110 AFA Turra, Lilliana 1:06.02  
34 26 CSU McCarver, Madelin 1:06.68  
35 50 UCOB Galvin, Isabella 1:08.34  
36 44 CSU Bastille, Julia 1:11.19  
37 47 CSU Bastille, Emily 1:12.71  
38 38 CSU Barlock, Ella 1:12.74  
39 42 CSU Hornburg, Katheri 1:13.77  
40 23 CMU Smith, Erin 1:13.77  
41 25 CMU Brinton, Avalon 1:14.65  
42 54 UCOB Latek, Grace 1:17.55  
43 11 CMU Cooper, Jorja 1:19.68  
44 24 CSM Winjum, Ella 1:20.95  
45 60 UCOB Flynn, Zoe 1:21.26  
46 36 CSU Gaspar, Rylan 1:21.49  
47 33 CSM Rose, Josephine 1:23.28  
48 30 CMU Vaillancourt, Ell 1:31.93  
49 2 WCU Bolyard, Parker DSQ  
50 7 AFA Benson, Onika DSQ  
51 13 CSM Bausano, Megan DNS  
52 14 UUT Townshend, Philippa DSQ  
53 16 CSM McGrath, Camryn DNS  
54 17 CMU Smierciak, Kassidy DSQ  
55 19 CSU Freund, Jane DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved