Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team Results¹
Mens Results¹
Mens start list seco¹
MeN sTART lIST¹
Mens Black Mountain - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Black Mountain
1/15/2023 11:00 AM

Mens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2023                    Page 1 
 
Mens Black Mountain  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 A UMF Simon Spear 44.88 (2) 45.87 (2) 1:30.75 (1)  
2 63 A SJCM Jack Price 46.30 (3) 45.59 (1) 1:31.89 (2)  
3 52 A BOWD Harley Scott 46.60 (5) 46.21 (3) 1:32.81 (3)  
4 78 A SJCM Logan Davis 47.32 (7) 47.69 (5) 1:35.01 (4)  
5 76 A UMF Colgan 47.39 (8) 47.70 (6) 1:35.09 (5)  
6 69 A SJCM Jacob Morris 50.61 (14) 46.51 (4) 1:37.12 (6)  
7 80 A UMF Lance Dolan 50.27 (11) 49.16 (8) 1:39.43 (7)  
8 58 A BOWD Robert McKee 50.96 (15) 50.29 (10) 1:41.25 (8)  
9 65 A UMF Sam Roy 46.55 (4) 55.00 (13) 1:41.55 (9)  
10 82 A SJCM Colin Rathbone 52.98 (18) 49.31 (9) 1:42.29 (10) 
11 71 A UMF Lake Lindelof 48.01 (10) 54.71 (12) 1:42.72 (11) 
12 62 B CSC Spinnaker Blazak 51.90 (16) 52.76 (11) 1:44.66 (12) 
13 93 A UMF Gavin Crowley 56.75 (21) 48.35 (7) 1:45.10 (13) 
14 85 B CSC Zane Schiffman 55.94 (20) 55.22 (14) 1:51.16 (14) 
15 90 A UMF Brandon Mark 58.80 (23) 59.39 (16) 1:58.19 (15) 
16 70 A BOWD Valerik Roumi 1:00.06 (24) 1:00.77 (18) 2:00.83 (16) 
17 92 A UMF Hayden Christie 1:02.85 (26) 59.37 (15) 2:02.22 (17) 
18 55 A NEC Colin Shaw 1:03.14 (27) 1:00.73 (17) 2:03.87 (18) 
19 86 A SJCM Dimitri Southworth 1:04.93 (29) 1:01.36 (19) 2:06.29 (19) 
20 79 A BOWD Alan Svendsen 1:09.39 (31) 1:08.64 (20) 2:18.03 (20) 
21 75 A BOWD Ben Secor 1:10.54 (32) 1:10.83 (21) 2:21.37 (21) 
22 83 A BOWD Angus Zuklie 1:14.65 (35) 1:13.28 (22) 2:27.93 (22) 
23 94 A UMF Malachi Wilson 1:16.20 (36) 1:16.66 (23) 2:32.86 (23) 
24 54 A UME Ethan Gates 58.08 (22) 1:38.37 (24) 2:36.45 (24) 
25 74 A SJCM Aidan Wolfinger 50.47 (12) DNS  
26 81 B CSC Tait Kline 1:07.38 (30) DNS  
27 77 B CSC Peter Londoner 1:10.59 (33) DNS  
28 87 Unsco LUKE ROBINSON DNS DNS  
29 66 A UME Parker Landsbergen DNS DNS  
30 72 A NEC Zaccary Lacasse DNF DNS  
31 53 A UMF Jacob Roy 43.87 (1) DNF  
32 60 Unsco Andres UMF king 47.93 (9) DNF  
33 64 A BOWD Kyle Pellerin 52.42 (17) DNF  
34 56 B CSC Alexander Purcell 53.35 (19) DNF  
35 68 B CSC Daniel Goldblatt 1:00.44 (25) DNF  
36 67 A NEC Michael Lorenzo-Do 1:04.92 (28) DNF  
37 61 A NEC Robert Hotchkiss 1:11.59 (34) DNF  
38 51 A SJCM William Strobeck DNF DNF  
39 84 Unsco SAM MCKEE DNF DNF  
40 89 A SJCM Jacob Gilmore DNF DNF  
41 91 A UMF Nathaniel Rackliff DNF DNF  
42 73 B CSC Matthew Weinstein DSQ DNF  
43 57 A SJCM Caleb Gorton 46.82 (6) DSQ  
44 88 A UMF Nicholas Quast 50.55 (13) DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2023 1:47:56 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved