Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Sugar Men`s Snowboard GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NC - Sugar Mountain
1/16/2023 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Sugar Men`s Snowboard GS  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 400 A LMC Blake Broussard 31.27 (1) 31.21 (1) 1:02.48 (1)  
2 399 A LMC Kenneth Stanford 34.83 (2) 35.42 (2) 1:10.25 (2)  
3 303 A APSU Luke Watrous 35.27 (3) 36.42 (3) 1:11.69 (3)  
4 401 A LMC Chance Markland 37.16 (4) 38.43 (6) 1:15.59 (4)  
5 369 A JMU Michael Mulroy 37.90 (6) 37.70 (4) 1:15.60 (5)  
6 351 A GIT Inpyo Lee 37.29 (5) 38.46 (7) 1:15.75 (6)  
7 402 A LMC Aiden Garner 38.17 (7) 38.09 (5) 1:16.26 (7)  
8 495 A UVA Billy Robic 39.16 (8) 39.34 (8) 1:18.50 (8)  
9 371 A JMU Alexander Housaman 40.43 (10) 40.54 (11) 1:20.97 (9)  
10 304 A APSU Cole Miller 40.85 (12) 41.16 (15) 1:22.01 (11) 
11 471 A UNCC Slade Howell 40.96 (13) 41.14 (14) 1:22.10 (12) 
12 493 A UVA Ross Brown 40.81 (11) 41.47 (16) 1:22.28 (13) 
13 321 A APSU Gaines Small 41.93 (17) 40.42 (10) 1:22.35 (14) 
14 370 A JMU Joshua Mulroy 41.57 (16) 41.07 (13) 1:22.64 (15) 
15 300 A APSU Jack Goodman 42.81 (23) 41.48 (17) 1:24.29 (16) 
16 323 A APSU Alejandro Lopez-Ma 39.79 (9) 44.75 (30) 1:24.54 (17) 
17 302 A APSU Winston Tuttle 42.19 (19) 42.50 (19) 1:24.69 (18) 
18 488 A PAWS Parker Hutcheson 44.43 (32) 40.65 (12) 1:25.08 (19) 
19 489 A PAWS Thomas Hayslett 41.16 (14) 44.27 (26) 1:25.43 (21) 
20 313 A APSU Sean Dougherty 42.31 (21) 43.64 (24) 1:25.95 (22) 
21 319 A APSU Hayden Girling 43.30 (26) 42.99 (20) 1:26.29 (23) 
22 446 A UNCCH Andrew Tilley 42.70 (22) 43.62 (23) 1:26.32 (24) 
23 473 A UNCC Josh Marsico 44.60 (33) 42.12 (18) 1:26.72 (25) 
24 405 A LMC Brennan Freking 43.61 (27) 43.50 (22) 1:27.11 (26) 
25 478 A UNCC Andrew Mega 43.15 (25) 44.61 (29) 1:27.76 (27) 
26 404 A LMC Luke Elting 43.10 (24) 45.72 (35) 1:28.82 (29) 
27 494 A UVA Keyrim Jung 44.91 (35) 44.59 (28) 1:29.50 (31) 
28 314 A APSU John Smith 42.14 (18) 47.40 (43) 1:29.54 (32) 
29 432 A NCSU Davis Perruccio 44.86 (34) 45.25 (34) 1:30.11 (34) 
30 310 A APSU Matthew Schram 45.83 (38) 46.55 (41) 1:32.38 (38) 
31 452 A UNCCH Aaron Neighbors 47.86 (44) 45.05 (33) 1:32.91 (39) 
32 476 A UNCC Jason Stinnett 45.81 (37) 47.17 (42) 1:32.98 (40) 
33 492 A UVA Charlie Hepner 47.42 (41) 45.78 (37) 1:33.20 (41) 
34 357 A UFL Shane Bonham 47.85 (43) 45.92 (38) 1:33.77 (43) 
35 373 A JMU Jameson Long 48.11 (45) 47.85 (45) 1:35.96 (44) 
36 355 A UFL Jacob Vogin 49.92 (46) 47.57 (44) 1:37.49 (45) 
37 479 A UNCC Ian Armstrong 51.23 (48) 51.55 (48) 1:42.78 (47) 
38 483 A VT Ian Quiachon 44.28 (30) 58.67 (50) 1:42.95 (48) 
39 374 A JMU Brian Douglas 1:12.20 (51) 49.57 (47) 2:01.77 (50) 
40 375 A JMU Hendrix Kim Veale 1:06.06 (50) 1:00.07 (51) 2:06.13 (51) 
41 362 A GIT Jared Cartie 1:17.65 (52) 1:08.98 (52) 2:26.63 (52) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2023 6:30:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved