Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Sugar Women`s Ski GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NC - Sugar Mountain
1/16/2023 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/16/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Sugar Women`s Ski GS  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 3:26.00 will be used.  
 
Team : GU 
Total Time : 2:59.13 Rank : 1st 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
81 A Chloe Vlases 27.69 (2) 29.69 (5) 57.38 (5) (5) * 
80 A Gracyn Lord 27.91 (6) 29.94 (6) 57.85 (6) (6) * 
83 A Eleanor La Voie 31.17 (10 32.73 (10 1:03.90 (10)(10)* 
82 A Alicia Maag 33.25 (15 31.36 (9) 1:04.61 (11)(11) 
84 A Ellie Mraz 32.63 (14 33.09 (11 1:05.72 (12)(12) 
 
Team : VT 
Total Time : 3:08.47 Rank : 2nd 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
206 A Julia Gregory 27.49 (1) 28.77 (2) 56.26 (1) (1) * 
207 A Audrey San Cartier 30.11 (9) 33.58 (12 1:03.69 (9) (9) * 
210 A Aimee Marceau 32.58 (13 35.94 (14 1:08.52 (14)(14)* 
211 A Caitlin Mulligan 35.91 (21 36.77 (16 1:12.68 (17)(17) 
209 A Natalie Falls 36.52 (24 38.41 (22 1:14.93 (23)(23) 
208 A Hailey Coates 35.55 (20 DNF  
 
Team : GIT 
Total Time : 3:17.41 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
98 A Savannah Taylor 27.79 (4) 28.61 (1) 56.40 (2) (2) * 
101 A Francesca Turrinel 32.13 (11 35.38 (13 1:07.51 (13)(13)* 
99 A Aniela Zaremski 35.91 (21 37.59 (17 1:13.50 (18)(18)* 
102 A Hallie Hopkins 37.04 (25 37.75 (18 1:14.79 (22)(22) 
95 A Stephanie Uveges 43.54 (35 44.47 (34 1:28.01 (31)(31) 
100 A Rayann Liang 49.83 (37 DSQ  
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 3:23.82 Rank : 4th 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Erika Hess 27.85 (5) 31.14 (8) 58.99 (7) (7) * 
1 A Caroline Arch 32.56 (12 38.40 (21 1:10.96 (16)(16)* 
4 A Amelia Christensen 35.05 (17 38.82 (24 1:13.87 (20)(20)* 
6 A Katharine Gras 37.60 (26 41.20 (26 1:18.80 (26)(26) 
10 A Gabriella Morgan 38.41 (29 42.40 (29 1:20.81 (27)(27) 
8 A Grace Houle 40.75 (32 43.69 (33 1:24.44 (29)(29) 
12 A Oliva Wagner 41.40 (33 46.94 (35 1:28.34 (32)(32) 
3 A Audrey Boyles 44.26 (36 49.75 (37 1:34.01 (33)(33) 
9 A Madison Jennes DNF 42.21 (27  
5 A Katie Di Benedetto 40.59 (31 DNF  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2023 5:09:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved