Link to This Race | Results LMC 1 Girls GS Team¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/10/2023 7:30 PM
LMC 1 Girls GS Indiv¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/10/2023 Page 1
LMC1- Girls GS
January 10, 2023 LMC1 @ Nubs Nob
Girls LMC1 GS
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 62 A HS Elliott Baetens 29.65 (2) 29.34 (1) 58.99 (1)
2 64 A HS Katelyn Drayer 29.32 (1) 29.97 (2) 59.29 (2)
3 95 A GRY Nelle Olson 30.66 (4) 30.54 (3) 1:01.20 (3)
4 52 A GNA Cailey Kerkhof 30.87 (5) 30.60 (5) 1:01.47 (4)
5 53 A GNA Grace Rowe 31.27 (7) 30.59 (4) 1:01.86 (5)
6 67 A HS Tara Shouldice 31.18 (6) 30.70 (6) 1:01.88 (6)
7 1 A LCST Ella Doumanian 31.57 (9) 31.25 (7) 1:02.82 (7)
8 46 A GNA Ellen Roggenbeck 31.69 (11) 31.76 (8) 1:03.45 (8)
9 99 A GRY Ruby Stirling 31.40 (8) 32.39 (11) 1:03.79 (9)
10 63 A HS Lizzie Bassett 31.84 (12) 32.21 (9) 1:04.05 (10)
11 103 A SMA Josie Kolka 31.63 (10) 32.46 (12) 1:04.09 (11)
12 70 A HS Kyra Shouldice 32.44 (13) 32.34 (10) 1:04.78 (12)
13 48 A GNA Miriam Ahluwalia 32.97 (15) 33.35 (13) 1:06.32 (13)
14 9 A LCST Mya Pofahl 34.14 (17) 33.36 (14) 1:07.50 (14)
15 47 A GNA Dani Cronin 33.58 (16) 34.83 (18) 1:08.41 (15)
16 92 A GRY Luna Gauthier 35.36 (20) 33.49 (15) 1:08.85 (16)
17 91 A GRY Quincy Stirling 34.83 (18) 34.21 (17) 1:09.04 (17)
18 51 A GNA Kayla Macnowski 35.73 (21) 34.01 (16) 1:09.74 (18)
19 94 A GRY Tierney Hartman 35.04 (19) 35.15 (19) 1:10.19 (19)
20 6 A LCST Sophie Bergquist 36.81 (22) 37.49 (21) 1:14.30 (20)
21 105 A SMA Gabby Cesario 37.36 (23) 37.19 (20) 1:14.55 (21)
22 3 A LCST Kelsey Wiatrolik 38.00 (24) 38.77 (23) 1:16.77 (22)
23 71 A HS Mckenzie Bowman 39.29 (25) 37.95 (22) 1:17.24 (23)
24 4 A LCST Olivia Dobbins 41.52 (26) 41.36 (24) 1:22.88 (24)
25 2 A LCST Avery Kita 29.75 (3) DNF
26 93 A GRY Madi Williams 32.78 (14) DNF
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 54 B GNA Claire Hurley 35.07 (1) 34.65 (1) 1:09.72 (1)
2 50 B GNA Gabby Myers 37.32 (2) 37.03 (2) 1:14.35 (2)
3 5 B LCST Erica Wyglendowski 38.43 (3) 40.68 (3) 1:19.11 (3)
4 49 B GNA Laurel Walter 41.62 (4) 42.76 (4) 1:24.38 (4)
5 65 B HS Trinity Morgan 49.28 (5) 47.84 (5) 1:37.12 (5)
6 8 B LCST Norah Frasz
7 55 B GNA Emerald Bludworth
8 56 B GNA Calaudia Harris
9 7 B LCST Grace Roper
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 7:59:03 PM
¹ attached report