Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC1 Boys SL Team Re¹
LMC1- Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/10/2023 7:00 PM

LMC1 Boys SL Individ¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2023                    Page 1 
 
LMC1- Boys SL  
January 10 2023 LMC1 @ Nubs Nob  
Boys LMC1 SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 A GNA Corbin Murphy 37.71 (1) 37.42 (1) 1:15.13 (1)  
2 50 A GNA James Thuente 40.00 (4) 39.40 (3) 1:19.40 (2)  
3 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 39.71 (3) 40.63 (5) 1:20.34 (3)  
4 106 A SMA Wyatt Kolka 40.52 (5) 40.52 (4) 1:21.04 (4)  
5 73 A HS Jackson Deegan 43.88 (8) 41.52 (6) 1:25.40 (5)  
6 51 A GNA Jason Jansen 43.72 (7) 43.10 (9) 1:26.82 (6)  
7 76 A HS Everett Baetens 44.62 (9) 46.18 (10) 1:30.80 (7)  
8 75 A HS Trevor Clarke 46.17 (11) 47.36 (11) 1:33.53 (8)  
9 12 A LCST Henry Herzog 45.10 (10) 48.86 (12) 1:33.96 (9)  
10 21 A LCST Finn Tosh 49.93 (12) 50.87 (15) 1:40.80 (10) 
11 11 A LCST David Gray 52.45 (14) 50.63 (14) 1:43.08 (11) 
12 64 A HS Grandt Backus 41.13 (6) 1:04.71 (24) 1:45.84 (12) 
13 107 A SMA Matthew Cesario 54.27 (15) 55.75 (18) 1:50.02 (13) 
14 105 A GRY Jordan Renn 55.08 (16) 55.54 (17) 1:50.62 (14) 
15 14 A LCST Aiden Boop 50.24 (13) 1:02.40 (22) 1:52.64 (15) 
16 56 A GNA Gage Walter 55.82 (17) 58.54 (21) 1:54.36 (16) 
17 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitkovich 1:05.58 (20) 49.56 (13) 1:55.14 (17) 
18 104 A GRY Jericho Renn 1:03.90 (19) 53.82 (16) 1:57.72 (18) 
19 92 A GRY Brandt Finstrom 1:03.60 (18) 1:02.70 (23) 2:06.30 (19) 
20 101 A GRY Teague Hartman 1:18.07 (22) 57.92 (20) 2:15.99 (20) 
21 97 A GRY Kale Black 1:09.12 (21) 1:14.70 (25) 2:23.82 (21) 
22 57 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia DNF 39.03 (2)  
23 13 A LCST Jack Herzog DSQ 41.77 (7)  
24 71 A HS Jackson Breckenfel DNF 43.05 (8)  
25 15 A LCST Josh Schultz DNF 55.91 (19)  
26 55 A GNA Aidan Peters 38.54 (2) DNF  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 B HS Caiden Phillips 41.55 (1) 41.17 (1) 1:22.72 (1)  
2 62 B HS Connor Breckenfeld 53.15 (3) 51.97 (3) 1:45.12 (2)  
3 66 B HS Nolan Kennedy 41.73 (2) 1:05.67 (11) 1:47.40 (3)  
4 54 B GNA Niklas Myers 1:06.34 (8) 52.42 (4) 1:58.76 (4)  
5 91 B GRY Brett Peterson 1:02.50 (7) 57.00 (5) 1:59.50 (5)  
6 70 B HS Russell Wiser 1:00.53 (6) 59.79 (8) 2:00.32 (6)  
7 65 B HS McLean Davis 1:00.44 (5) 59.98 (9) 2:00.42 (7)  
8 93 B GRY Marqus Parker 1:00.43 (4) 1:00.18 (10) 2:00.61 (8)  
9 72 B HS Theodore Curtner 1:15.78 (12) 57.74 (6) 2:13.52 (9)  
10 20 B LCST Brennon Dart 1:09.44 (11) 1:08.57 (12) 2:18.01 (10) 
11 47 B GNA Qwynn Darnell 1:06.41 (9) 1:15.76 (13) 2:22.17 (11) 
12 48 B GNA Lukas Myers DNF 50.96 (2)  
13 16 B LCST Alex Hodson DNF 59.09 (7)  
14 95 B GRY Chandler Marsh DNS DNS  
15 94 B GRY Cole Marsh 1:07.81 (10) DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 8:21:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved