Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC1 Boys GS Final T¹
LMC1- Boys GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/10/2023 5:00 PM

LMC 1 Boys GS Final¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2023                    Page 1 
 
LMC1- Boys GS  
January 10 2023 LMC1 @ Nubs Nob  
Boys LMC1 GS  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 29.64 (3) 28.94 (1) 58.58 (1)  
2 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 29.69 (4) 29.47 (3) 59.16 (2)  
3 50 A GNA James Thuente 30.00 (6) 29.24 (2) 59.24 (3)  
4 73 A HS Jackson Deegan 29.88 (5) 30.18 (7) 1:00.06 (4)  
5 106 A SMA Wyatt Kolka 30.35 (8) 29.78 (5) 1:00.13 (5)  
6 76 A HS Everett Baetens 30.67 (11) 29.90 (6) 1:00.57 (6)  
7 51 A GNA Jason Jansen 30.27 (7) 30.38 (9) 1:00.65 (7)  
8 13 A LCST Jack Herzog 30.55 (9) 30.18 (7) 1:00.73 (8)  
9 15 A LCST Josh Schultz 30.58 (10) 30.70 (11) 1:01.28 (9)  
10 64 A HS Grandt Backus 29.23 (2) 32.07 (16) 1:01.30 (10) 
11 71 A HS Jackson Breckenfel 31.02 (13) 30.73 (12) 1:01.75 (11) 
12 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitkovich 30.75 (12) 31.27 (13) 1:02.02 (12) 
13 55 A GNA Aidan Peters 33.22 (18) 29.59 (4) 1:02.81 (13) 
14 52 A GNA Corbin Murphy 29.20 (1) 33.65 (23) 1:02.85 (14) 
15 12 A LCST Henry Herzog 32.35 (15) 31.70 (14) 1:04.05 (15) 
16 104 A GRY Jericho Renn 32.45 (16) 32.06 (15) 1:04.51 (16) 
17 75 A HS Trevor Clarke 35.01 (25) 30.61 (10) 1:05.62 (17) 
18 91 A GRY Brett Peterson 32.89 (17) 32.89 (19) 1:05.78 (18) 
19 107 A SMA Matthew Cesario 31.68 (14) 34.10 (24) 1:05.78 (18) 
20 56 A GNA Gage Walter 33.52 (19) 32.72 (18) 1:06.24 (20) 
21 105 A GRY Jordan Renn 34.40 (21) 32.49 (17) 1:06.89 (21) 
22 21 A LCST Finn Tosh 34.52 (22) 33.62 (22) 1:08.14 (22) 
23 14 A LCST Aiden Boop 34.70 (24) 33.55 (21) 1:08.25 (23) 
24 11 A LCST David Gray 34.02 (20) 34.24 (26) 1:08.26 (24) 
25 97 A GRY Kale Black 34.57 (23) 34.14 (25) 1:08.71 (25) 
26 101 A GRY Teague Hartman 36.65 (26) 33.49 (20) 1:10.14 (26) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 B HS Caiden Phillips 30.07 (2) 29.22 (1) 59.29 (1)  
2 66 B HS Nolan Kennedy 29.34 (1) 33.65 (5) 1:02.99 (2)  
3 48 B GNA Lukas Myers 32.33 (3) 31.58 (3) 1:03.91 (3)  
4 16 B LCST Alex Hodson 32.61 (4) 32.29 (4) 1:04.90 (4)  
5 65 B HS McLean Davis 35.09 (7) 34.45 (6) 1:09.54 (5)  
6 54 B GNA Niklas Myers 35.20 (8) 35.20 (7) 1:10.40 (6)  
7 70 B HS Russell Wiser 36.47 (9) 36.74 (9) 1:13.21 (7)  
8 92 B GRY Brandt Finstrom 36.99 (10) 36.28 (8) 1:13.27 (8)  
9 72 B HS Theodore Curtner 34.25 (6) 41.79 (13) 1:16.04 (9)  
10 20 B LCST Brennon Dart 38.28 (11) 37.90 (10) 1:16.18 (10) 
11 47 B GNA Qwynn Darnell 40.84 (13) 39.55 (11) 1:20.39 (11) 
12 49 B GNA Ronan Greene 41.62 (14) 39.96 (12) 1:21.58 (12) 
13 94 B GRY Cole Marsh 38.73 (12) 57.71 (14) 1:36.44 (13) 
14 62 B HS Connor Breckenfeld DNF 30.82 (2)  
15 93 B GRY Marqus Parker 33.72 (5) DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 6:16:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved