Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KRHS Boys SL IR¹
KRHS Boys SL 1-10-23 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/10/2023 12:30 PM

KRHS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/10/2023                     Page 1 
 
KRHS Boys SL 1-10-23  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 393.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
95 Gavin Munson 30.78 (2) 30.87 (1) 1:01.65 (1) 100.0 
99 Nicholas Reiss 30.77 (1) 31.56 (2) 1:02.33 (2) 99.0 
100 Owen Smith 30.92 (3) 31.70 (3) 1:02.62 (3) 98.0 
61 Andrew McGuire 32.64 (5) 32.80 (6) 1:05.44 (5) 96.0 
102 Zachary Tracy 32.67 (6) 33.84 (11 1:06.51 (8)  
68 Adam Goodney 33.21 (10 34.81 (13 1:08.02 (10) 
75 Mack Levy 34.42 (12 33.75 (9) 1:08.17 (11) 
86 Charles Forbush 34.94 (13 35.22 (14 1:10.16 (12) 
79 Sam Loescher 35.09 (14 35.67 (15 1:10.76 (13) 
83 Noah Winchester 35.25 (15 36.16 (16 1:11.41 (14) 
101 Henry Steffen 38.10 (20 36.98 (17 1:15.08 (20) 
97 Alex Orsino 38.71 (22 42.74 (27 1:21.45 (25) 
92 Ethan Munson DSQ 32.13 (4)  
89 Peter Stover DNF 1:04.53 (50  
 
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 Merrick Chapin 31.56 (4) 32.82 (7) 1:04.38 (4) 97.0 
64 Harrison Wilson 32.86 (9) 32.71 (5) 1:05.57 (6) 95.0 
56 Will Chapin 32.73 (7) 33.80 (10 1:06.53 (9) 93.0 
77 Conrad Mollano 40.48 (27 34.36 (12 1:14.84 (19) 88.0 
81 Cam Bassett 42.71 (29 37.47 (21 1:20.18 (23) 
87 Matt Dermody 43.73 (30 51.21 (44 1:34.94 (31) 
93 Ozzie Rosenholm 50.69 (40 50.61 (43 1:41.30 (37) 
90 Will Platt 53.83 (42 52.92 (46 1:46.75 (39) 
96 Cole Chandler 1:23.38 (48 49.10 (38 2:12.48 (45) 
84 Drew Haley DSQ 46.16 (32  
98 Jackson Nylund  
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
91 Alex Spinney 35.61 (16 37.07 (18 1:12.68 (15) 92.0 
59 Tobin Wyman 36.10 (17 37.19 (19 1:13.29 (16) 91.0 
66 Braden Hurley 36.24 (18 38.16 (22 1:14.40 (18) 89.0 
73 Thomas Shepherd 40.15 (25 41.32 (25 1:21.47 (26) 84.0 
88 Griffin Dixon 47.76 (37 47.31 (36 1:35.07 (32) 
82 Samuel Morrill DSQ 43.47 (29  
94 Jacob Baldasaro DSQ 51.54 (45  
85 Caiden McKenna 40.27 (26 DNF  
78 Samuel Mann 38.18 (21  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 2:45:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved