Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Women Overall Result¹Start List Run 2
Gitchi Gummi Invite WOMENS SL @ Spirit MT - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Spirit MT
1/11/2023 10:00 AM

Womens Run 1 Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2023                    Page 1 
 
Gitchi Gummi Invite WOMENS SL @ Spirit MT  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 12 East Veronica McHenry 45.02 (1)  
2 10 11 CEC Emily Regas 46.13 (2)  
3 1 12 Denfe Margaret Duncan 47.28 (3)  
4 6 11 SLPar Anna Turcotte 47.53 (4)  
5 24 9 East Elisabeth Bergan 47.62 (5)  
6 7 11 Cook Genevieve Silence 47.79 (6)  
7 17 11 SLPar Jana Faust 48.38 (7)  
8 42 9 CEC Nadia Tessier 48.45 (8)  
9 8 11 EdenP Lucy Rogers 48.47 (9)  
10 20 8 CEC Teagen Tessier 48.50 (10)  
11 2 12 Rock Mia Schuchard 48.63 (11)  
12 11 9 Herma Annabel Hanson 49.37 (12)  
13 18 10 Cook Sophia Blanck 49.51 (13)  
14 35 11 East Roslyn Hartley 49.72 (14)  
15 19 11 EdenP Faith Dodge 50.19 (15)  
16 44 10 East Madeline Barnes 51.11 (16)  
17 21 10 Herma Sidney Shubitz 51.31 (17)  
18 51 11 East Abigail Myers 51.42 (18)  
19 14 12 Rock Eva Roark 51.72 (19)  
20 902 Forer Olivia Mihalik 52.33 (20)  
21 30 10 SLPar Corinna Farrar-Col 53.25 (21)  
22 15 10 Hibbi Sylvie Wetzel 54.07 (22)  
23 32 11 EdenP Emma Martin 54.31 (23)  
24 901 Forer Allison Mihalik 54.83 (24)  
25 31 10 Cook Liv Hedstrom 54.96 (25)  
26 26 10 Rock Sophia Nemec 55.05 (26)  
27 41 11 EdenP Jaclyn Ianfolla 55.07 (27)  
28 40 9 Cook Annabelle Silence 55.09 (28)  
29 74 8 Herma Ferrah LaLone 55.44 (29)  
30 49 10 EdenP Abigail Swanson 56.17 (30)  
31 68 9 East Alexandra Nephew 56.51 (31)  
32 27 10 Hibbi Abby Helms 57.04 (32)  
33 39 8 SLPar Ava Krueger 1:00.52 (33)  
34 36 11 Rock Maija Rantala 1:01.44 (34)  
35 48 9 Cook Ruby Gulstrand 1:01.71 (35)  
36 61 11 EdenP Martina Madejon Go 1:02.02 (36)  
37 43 7 Herma Britta Hansen 1:04.41 (37)  
38 46 10 Hibbi Luci Bretto 1:06.12 (38)  
39 62 7 East Anika Bergan 1:06.37 (39)  
40 64 10 EdenP Leah Quintero 1:07.26 (40)  
41 55 10 SLPar Louisa Augustine 1:08.14 (41)  
42 16 8 Marsh Sophia Weyrauch 1:08.30 (42)  
43 28 8 Marsh Ciri Ciardelli 1:08.30 (42)  
44 63 7 Rock Emma Schuchard 1:08.32 (44)  
45 33 11 CEC Madysen Waters 1:08.69 (45)  
46 52 8 Rock Lilly Larson 1:09.17 (46)  
47 70 11 EdenP Amanda San Miguel 1:10.35 (47)  
48 50 10 CEC Anika Elsmore 1:11.46 (48)  
49 37 9 Hibbi Tayla Damyanovich 1:17.48 (49)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2023 1:51:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved