Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Overall Results¹Start List Boy RUN2 Start List
Gitchi Gummi Invite MENS SL @ Spirit MT - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Spirit MT
1/11/2023 11:00 AM

Boys Results Run 1¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2023                    Page 1 
 
Gitchi Gummi Invite MENS SL @ Spirit MT  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 116 11 Cook Cy Oberholtzer 44.34 (1)  
2 104 12 East Sam Hendricks 44.42 (2)  
3 109 12 Marsh Grant Williams 46.24 (3)  
4 107 12 Cook Ben Obinger 46.67 (4)  
5 115 12 Hibbi Carter Bungarden 46.96 (5)  
6 106 12 Hibbi Adam Vinopal 47.09 (6)  
7 140 9 Cook Goshi Dimitrov 47.25 (7)  
8 154 8 Cook Graham Oberholtzer 47.32 (8)  
9 108 11 Rock Travis Bird 48.05 (9)  
10 114 10 Herma Evan Ogston 48.79 (10)  
11 132 10 Cook Finn Taylor 49.39 (11)  
12 112 11 EdenP Owen Wurscher 49.50 (12)  
13 123 11 Hibbi Sam Gabardi 51.42 (13)  
14 125 10 Rock Erik Panyan 51.49 (14)  
15 121 10 East Quincy Smith 52.14 (15)  
16 167 10 Cook Knut Remmem 52.18 (16)  
17 902 Forer Olivia Mihalik 52.19 (17)  
18 131 11 Hibbi Logan Maxwell 52.77 (18)  
19 149 11 Marsh Griffin Benson 52.88 (19)  
20 139 12 Hibbi Andrew Lees 52.96 (20)  
21 126 12 Marsh Brooks Maxwell 52.97 (21)  
22 142 12 Marsh José Morrice 53.37 (22)  
23 102 12 CEC Morgan Grove 53.59 (23)  
24 134 12 Marsh Cormac Johnson 53.76 (24)  
25 141 11 Rock Sawyer Williams 53.84 (25)  
26 166 11 Hibbi Zander Cuffe 54.22 (26)  
27 901 Forer Allison Mihalik 54.70 (27)  
28 129 10 East Sam Benson 54.80 (28)  
29 133 10 Rock Jack Stella 55.37 (29)  
30 120 9 EdenP Ravonte Kriegler 55.40 (30)  
31 128 9 EdenP Bennett Wimmer 55.56 (31)  
32 137 11 East Ben Heffernan 56.17 (32)  
33 138 9 Herma Zach Shingler 56.20 (33)  
34 103 9 EdenP Noah Braton 56.84 (34)  
35 136 8 EdenP Nathan Beyer 57.90 (35)  
36 146 12 Hibbi Aiden Smerud 59.56 (36)  
37 122 7 Herma Caleb Shingler 59.84 (37)  
38 111 9 CEC Carson Kroulund 1:00.06 (38)  
39 174 10 Cook Noah Smith 1:00.16 (39)  
40 152 11 East Nick Heffernan 1:00.28 (40)  
41 105 9 Herma Toby Schunk 1:00.44 (41)  
42 148 11 Rock Mathias Frericks 1:00.47 (42)  
43 165 11 East Quinn Fisher 1:00.79 (43)  
44 117 11 Rock Samuel Beukema 1:01.17 (44)  
45 144 9 EdenP Victor Missling 1:01.61 (45)  
46 130 12 Herma Aidan Petrich 1:02.60 (46)  
47 151 9 EdenP Jake Shepard 1:03.35 (47)  
48 119 9 CEC Aiden Ttrue 1:04.18 (48)  
49 161 9 Cook Hans Melhalf 1:04.91 (49)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2023 1:52:40 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved