Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRHS Girls SL TR¹
KRHS Girls Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/10/2023 12:30 PM

KRHS Girls SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2023                    Page 1 
 
KRHS Girls Slalom  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 Hanov Maggie Higgins 33.48 (1) 34.01 (1) 1:07.49 (1)  
2 48 Hanov Allison Daigle 34.22 (2) 35.09 (3) 1:09.31 (2)  
3 4 Kears Maya Speigel 35.00 (3) 35.04 (2) 1:10.04 (3)  
4 7 Hopki Anne Pearce 35.37 (4) 36.93 (7) 1:12.30 (4)  
5 23 Hopki Clara Locke 36.57 (5) 36.41 (4) 1:12.98 (5)  
6 30 Hanov Reilly Loughman 36.72 (7) 36.87 (6) 1:13.59 (6)  
7 20 Hanov Dahlia Fuld 37.48 (8) 36.48 (5) 1:13.96 (7)  
8 9 Hanov Riley McGuire 36.63 (6) 38.23 (9) 1:14.86 (8)  
9 36 Hanov Campbell Madden 37.84 (11) 38.22 (8) 1:16.06 (9)  
10 33 Hanov Ashley Cotter 37.64 (9) 38.64 (11) 1:16.28 (10) 
11 13 Hopki Marcella Guadagno 37.73 (10) 39.12 (12) 1:16.85 (11) 
12 40 Hanov Ava Holthoff 38.63 (12) 38.48 (10) 1:17.11 (12) 
13 25 Hanov Sadie Ross 39.88 (15) 39.31 (13) 1:19.19 (13) 
14 42 Hanov Amelia Holthoff 38.99 (13) 40.81 (15) 1:19.80 (14) 
15 18 Hopki Avery Loew 39.63 (14) 41.11 (17) 1:20.74 (15) 
16 106 Bisho Teresa Lavoie 40.87 (18) 41.06 (16) 1:21.93 (16) 
17 6 Prosp Reese Burke 40.51 (16) 42.73 (20) 1:23.24 (17) 
18 44 Hanov Willow Clifford 41.24 (19) 42.37 (18) 1:23.61 (18) 
19 15 Hanov Mia Madden 40.62 (17) 43.21 (21) 1:23.83 (19) 
20 37 Hopki Ava Burns 42.83 (20) 43.75 (22) 1:26.58 (20) 
21 32 Hopki Maddie Dwyer 44.69 (23) 45.59 (23) 1:30.28 (21) 
22 103 Bisho Anna Beuchesne 45.08 (24) 47.41 (24) 1:32.49 (22) 
23 109 Bisho Grace Tauscher 46.73 (25) 49.01 (27) 1:35.74 (23) 
24 39 Hopki Steph Elrick 47.23 (26) 48.82 (25) 1:36.05 (24) 
25 1 Inter Larkin Kjellberg 49.63 (29) 48.89 (26) 1:38.52 (25) 
26 35 Hopki Ally Duval 49.43 (28) 50.49 (29) 1:39.92 (26) 
27 5 John Stella Zampieri 50.76 (33) 49.35 (28) 1:40.11 (27) 
28 104 Bisho `Dady Burns 49.38 (27) 52.21 (34) 1:41.59 (28) 
29 3 Lacon Jennah Valovanie   49.78 (30) 52.24 (35) 1:42.02 (29) 
30 105 Bisho Rhea Ganchi 50.10 (31) 52.13 (32) 1:42.23 (30) 
31 24 Belmo Riley Degange 50.26 (32) 52.09 (31) 1:42.35 (31) 
32 14 Belmo Cate McDonald 51.00 (34) 51.93 (30) 1:42.93 (32) 
33 19 Belmo Meg Soucie   51.41 (35) 53.75 (37) 1:45.16 (33) 
34 41 Hopki Greta Baker 52.36 (37) 52.86 (36) 1:45.22 (34) 
35 43 Hopki Audrey Davies 52.09 (36) 53.99 (38) 1:46.08 (35) 
36 21 Lacon Lilly Milligan   53.13 (38) 54.23 (39) 1:47.36 (36) 
37 28 Hopki Izzy Afflerback 54.34 (39) 54.74 (40) 1:49.08 (37) 
38 45 Hopki Natalie Oulette 56.34 (42) 57.61 (42) 1:53.95 (38) 
39 34 Lacon Manuela Kemp 57.61 (43) 1:00.71 (43) 1:58.32 (39) 
40 17 Prosp Logan Jetterly 56.23 (40) 1:04.51 (45) 2:00.74 (40) 
41 29 Belmo Anna McDonald 1:02.14 (44) 1:03.62 (44) 2:05.76 (41) 
42 11 John Sophie Gray 1:09.16 (45) 1:10.75 (46) 2:19.91 (42) 
43 46 Hanov Maeve Crowley DSQ 40.70 (14)  
44 12 Prosp Grace Simenson  DSQ 42.72 (19)  
45 47 Hopki Ryan Lang DSQ 52.17 (33)  
46 108 Bisho Margaret Sheehan DSQ 57.58 (41)  
47 8 Belmo Trinity Yale 43.68 (21) DNF  
48 38 Hanov Lilly Clapp 43.84 (22) DSQ  
49 16 Lacon Bessie Lipman 56.23 (40) DSQ  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 2:44:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved