Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS Girls SL TR¹
SHS Girls TR 1-11-23¹
SHS Girls SL IR¹
Girls HS Slalom at Mount Sunapee - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/11/2023 12:00 PM

¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2023                    Page 1 
 
Girls HS Slalom at Mount Sunapee  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 Profi Mackenna Price 31.60 (1) 32.83 (1) 1:04.43 (1)  
2 5 LinWo Mackenna Mack 34.82 (3) 36.61 (2) 1:11.43 (2)  
3 11 Sunap Olivia Murgatroy 36.37 (6) 37.60 (3) 1:13.97 (3)  
4 6 DS Lily Handwerk 36.32 (5) 37.70 (4) 1:14.02 (4)  
5 26 DS Teagan Peabody 36.39 (7) 39.81 (8) 1:16.20 (5)  
6 50 Profi Katie McPhaul 37.89 (8) 38.96 (7) 1:16.85 (6)  
7 1 Woods Peyton Rutherford 38.49 (9) 38.90 (6) 1:17.39 (7)  
8 53 Profi DeanaMarie Presby 38.90 (11) 41.01 (13) 1:19.91 (8)  
9 12 Woods Dory Roy 40.13 (14) 40.17 (11) 1:20.30 (9)  
10 37 Profi Ella McPhaul 39.82 (12) 40.67 (12) 1:20.49 (10) 
11 2 Littl Angela D`Orazio 40.55 (15) 41.62 (14) 1:22.17 (11) 
12 10 Profi Elaina Demaggio 32.41 (2) 50.32 (24) 1:22.73 (12) 
13 45 Profi Anni Griffths 39.84 (13) 43.44 (16) 1:23.28 (13) 
14 7 WMR Abigayle McKusker 41.76 (17) 42.02 (15) 1:23.78 (14) 
15 22 Woods Paige Smith 40.69 (16) 43.89 (17) 1:24.58 (15) 
16 33 LinWo Campbell Barnaby 42.92 (20) 45.23 (18) 1:28.15 (16) 
17 34 DS Olivia Brar 43.07 (21) 45.86 (19) 1:28.93 (17) 
18 42 DS Aubrey Webb 42.23 (18) 46.82 (21) 1:29.05 (18) 
19 21 Sunap Brie Hughlock 51.70 (27) 38.64 (5) 1:30.34 (19) 
20 41 LinWo Hazel Wilson 44.43 (22) 50.90 (27) 1:35.33 (20) 
21 56 DS Phoebe Handwerk 42.48 (19) 53.28 (31) 1:35.76 (21) 
22 18 WMR Katryna Dube 48.74 (24) 52.09 (28) 1:40.83 (22) 
23 4 Berli Redyn Munce 49.90 (26) 52.82 (30) 1:42.72 (23) 
24 30 Sunap Clare Tuohy 38.79 (10) 1:04.13 (47) 1:42.92 (24) 
25 25 LinWo Asha Ivestar 53.42 (29) 52.35 (29) 1:45.77 (25) 
26 3 Gorha Alexa Pelkey 53.76 (30) 58.57 (38) 1:52.33 (26) 
27 66 Sunap Grace Ritzman 57.22 (33) 58.43 (37) 1:55.65 (27) 
28 31 Woods Izze Rutherford 55.11 (31) 1:00.79 (41) 1:55.90 (28) 
29 60 Sunap Kaya Parker 57.06 (32) 1:00.54 (40) 1:57.60 (29) 
30 46 Sunap Emma McNally 52.20 (28) 1:06.23 (49) 1:58.43 (30) 
31 43 WMR Yonah Friedman 57.82 (34) 1:01.57 (43) 1:59.39 (31) 
32 28 Moult Brooke Hoag 58.03 (35) 1:01.86 (44) 1:59.89 (32) 
33 59 Profi Ador Fresolone 58.91 (36) 1:02.15 (45) 2:01.06 (33) 
34 40 Gorha Annabell Leblanc 1:03.42 (37) 1:05.71 (48) 2:09.13 (34) 
35 36 Moult Payton Goren 1:04.21 (38) 1:11.33 (50) 2:15.54 (35) 
36 67 Sunap Iza Labrie 1:09.73 (39) 2:05.68 (52) 3:15.41 (36) 
37 20 Profi Ella Stevenson DSQ 39.94 (9)  
38 9 Moult Elise Stewart DSQ 40.01 (10)  
39 17 DS Alyssa Shula DNF 46.14 (20)  
40 27 WMR Madison Armstrong DSQ 46.89 (22)  
41 23 Littl Koda Armstrong DSQ 48.81 (23)  
42 14 Gorha Tori Demers DSQ 50.62 (25)  
43 35 WMR Savannah Stone DSQ 50.77 (26)  
44 24 Gorha Lexie Gagnon DSQ 54.02 (32)  
45 19 Moult Abby Bryant DSQ 54.10 (33)  
46 32 Gorha Tara Demers DSQ 54.46 (34)  
47 64 Sunap Olivia Scheele DSQ 54.96 (35)  
48 65 Sunap Ania Labrie DSQ 57.21 (36)  
49 61 Profi Bell Freligh DNF 1:00.26 (39)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2023 3:58:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved