page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results SHS Girls GS IR¹Start List by Team Start List |
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/11/2023 10:00 AM
SHS Girls GS TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/11/2023 Page 2
Girls HS GS at Mount Sunapee
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : LinWood Total Points : 326.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
16 Meredith Sabourn 24.46 (12 25.52 (18 49.98 (14) 90.0
5 Mackenna Mack 25.10 (16 25.20 (16 50.30 (16) 88.0
41 Hazel Wilson 28.18 (37 28.27 (36 56.45 (34) 75.0
33 Campbell Barnaby 33.65 (54 26.12 (20 59.77 (41) 73.0
47 Nora Weeden 29.56 (42 30.51 (44 1:00.07 (42)
25 Asha Ivestar 33.15 (53 32.69 (55 1:05.84 (53)
Team : Woodsville Total Points : 322.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Peyton Rutherford 25.41 (18 26.22 (21 51.63 (20) 85.0
12 Dory Roy 25.95 (22 26.67 (23 52.62 (21) 84.0
22 Paige Smith 26.27 (24 26.87 (25 53.14 (23) 82.0
31 Izze Rutherford 30.00 (49 30.85 (47 1:00.85 (46) 71.0
39 Wiktoria Wawzyniak
Team : WMR Total Points : 320.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
35 Savannah Stone 25.97 (23 26.78 (24 52.75 (22) 83.0
18 Katryna Dube 26.99 (25 27.14 (28 54.13 (25) 81.0
7 Abigayle McKusker 27.18 (26 27.24 (30 54.42 (26) 80.0
27 Madison Armstrong 27.56 (31 27.95 (33 55.51 (32) 76.0
43 Yonah Friedman 29.95 (47 31.81 (54 1:01.76 (49)
49 Jocelyn Wyman
Team : Moult Total Points : 307.0 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
9 Elise Stewart 23.94 (5) 24.19 (8) 48.13 (5) 96.0
19 Abby Bryant 27.83 (34 29.16 (39 56.99 (36) 74.0
28 Brooke Hoag 29.86 (45 30.72 (46 1:00.58 (44) 72.0
36 Payton Goren 35.79 (57 37.20 (60 1:12.99 (57) 65.0
44 Emma Tinkham
Team : Gorham Total Points : 290.0 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
24 Lexie Gagnon 28.03 (35 26.88 (26 54.91 (29) 78.0
14 Tori Demers 28.05 (36 27.14 (28 55.19 (30) 77.0
3 Alexa Pelkey 29.66 (43 31.53 (53 1:01.19 (48) 69.0
32 Tara Demers 36.19 (58 33.26 (56 1:09.45 (55) 66.0
40 Annabell Leblanc 38.36 (59 36.67 (58 1:15.03 (58)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2023 12:18:47 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report