Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1-10 Grey Ghost H.S.¹
Grey Ghost H.S. G.S.¹
Grey Ghost G.S. High School Girls I - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback Mountain
1/10/2023 12:00 PM

Results - Grey Ghost¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/10/2023                Page 1 
 
Grey Ghost G.S. High School Girls I  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points  
 
Team : EL/L Total Points : 772 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 Simard Sophie 45.70 (6) 46.55 (4) 1:32.25 (4) 197 * 
18 Anctil Lily 46.57 (9) 48.10 (9) 1:34.67 (8) 193 * 
29 Langlois Kaelyn 47.96 (14 47.67 (7) 1:35.63 (9) 192 * 
45 Egge Anaya 47.65 (11 48.97 (12 1:36.62 (11) 190 * 
52 Ranger Maddie 50.22 (23 52.70 (25 1:42.92 (23) 178 
57 Perkins Whitney 1:08.63 (47 1:10.94 (50 2:19.57 (48) 153 
 
Team : RAN Total Points : 768 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Quimby Breezy 44.30 (2) 45.34 (2) 1:29.64 (2) 199 * 
6 Stokes Amelia 44.80 (3) 45.60 (3) 1:30.40 (3) 198 * 
31 Stokes Natalie 46.78 (10 47.74 (8) 1:34.52 (7) 194 * 
39 Haley Jaxsyn 51.32 (25 52.23 (23 1:43.55 (24) 177 * 
46 Flewelling Averi  
 
Team : MB Total Points : 760 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
54 Gordon Taylor 43.34 (1) 44.24 (1) 1:27.58 (1) 200 * 
25 Cormier Vivian 48.36 (16 48.28 (10 1:36.64 (12) 189 * 
9 Kearing Molly 47.75 (12 49.09 (13 1:36.84 (13) 188 * 
41 Goodspeed Abbey 49.22 (20 49.95 (16 1:39.17 (18) 183 * 
59 Mezzoli Elisa 50.00 (22 50.56 (19 1:40.56 (22) 179 
48 Dailey Ashlyn 1:09.69 (49 1:08.70 (46 2:18.39 (47) 154 
33 Yeaton Katie 45.09 (5) DNF  
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 722 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 Bell Phoebe 44.81 (4) 47.63 (6) 1:32.44 (6) 195 * 
8 Albert Anna 49.32 (21 50.81 (20 1:40.13 (19) 182 * 
58 Isaacson Hali 52.90 (28 52.19 (22 1:45.09 (26) 175 * 
24 Morrill Maggie 58.41 (38 55.41 (29 1:53.82 (31) 170 * 
47 Bor Kendra 58.32 (37 57.70 (33 1:56.02 (33) 168 
40 Lenane Mavia 1:06.54 (46 1:07.91 (44 2:14.45 (44) 157 
32 Caban Lily 1:06.35 (45 1:11.33 (51 2:17.68 (45) 156 
62 Stewart Alexandria 1:09.43 (48 1:08.66 (45 2:18.09 (46) 155 
64 Roberts Amy 1:59.93 (56 1:06.32 (42 3:06.25 (54) 147 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2023 6:43:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved