Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Girls Results¹ |
USA - ME - Host Auburn Middle School
1/7/2023 10:00 AM
Boys Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/7/2023 Page 1
Maine Junior Ski League Slalom
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 50 M MARM1 Tristan Riley 21.86 (1) 21.48 (1) 43.34 (1)
2 45 M SDM1 Dylan Cobb 22.55 (2) 22.36 (2) 44.91 (2)
3 46 M AMSM1 Sawyer Shanaman 22.75 (3) 23.16 (4) 45.91 (3)
4 52 M SDM2 Garrett Beaucage 23.65 (4) 23.09 (3) 46.74 (4)
5 63 M AMSM4 Tanner Melanson 24.21 (5) 24.36 (5) 48.57 (5)
6 53 M AMSM2 Carter Hill 24.63 (6) 24.96 (6) 49.59 (6)
7 48 M MVMSM Jack Bartash 24.81 (7) 25.03 (7) 49.84 (7)
8 79 M AMSM8 Nathaniel Bigos-Lo 25.84 (9) 26.04 (9) 51.88 (8)
9 66 M SDM5 Lucian Camire 26.71 (10) 25.57 (8) 52.28 (9)
10 55 M MARM2 Wyatt Grant 26.82 (11) 26.19 (10) 53.01 (10)
11 71 M AMSM6 Landon Falker 27.99 (13) 27.01 (11) 55.00 (11)
12 57 M SDM3 Ryan Manson 27.44 (12) 28.05 (14) 55.49 (12)
13 62 M SDM4 Josh Varney 28.37 (15) 27.45 (12) 55.82 (13)
14 84 M AMSM1 Peyton Langlois 28.95 (16) 28.62 (16) 57.57 (14)
15 60 M MARM3 Zack Adams 29.45 (18) 28.89 (17) 58.34 (15)
16 49 M INDM1 Liam Folker 30.81 (21) 28.94 (18) 59.75 (16)
17 75 M AMSM7 Luke Wilson 29.44 (17) 30.61 (21) 1:00.05 (17)
18 67 M AMSM5 Aiden Howe 29.78 (19) 30.79 (22) 1:00.57 (18)
19 61 M OHM3 Cooper Libby 30.38 (20) 30.88 (23) 1:01.26 (19)
20 70 M SDM6 Jacob Veilleux 31.80 (24) 31.08 (24) 1:02.88 (20)
21 77 M OHM7 Sawyer Poland 31.53 (22) 31.55 (27) 1:03.08 (21)
22 64 M MARM4 Bode Fournier 31.80 (24) 31.30 (26) 1:03.10 (22)
23 72 M MARM6 Fletcher Morrill 31.93 (26) 31.19 (25) 1:03.12 (23)
24 74 M SDM7 Iver Hall 31.59 (23) 32.27 (28) 1:03.86 (24)
25 83 M MARM9 Spencer Jewett 33.38 (27) 32.40 (29) 1:05.78 (25)
26 86 M AMSM1 Zenon Marris 33.67 (28) 33.09 (31) 1:06.76 (26)
27 58 M AMSM3 Thomas Leblanc 25.28 (8) 42.40 (40) 1:07.68 (27)
28 81 M SDM9 Joe Stratman 28.10 (14) 41.10 (38) 1:09.20 (28)
29 47 M CARTM Wyeth Ball 41.84 (37) 27.45 (12) 1:09.29 (29)
30 76 M MARM7 Wyatt Duka 34.89 (30) 35.34 (32) 1:10.23 (30)
31 59 M CARTM Ethan Knowles 34.79 (29) 35.87 (34) 1:10.66 (31)
32 78 M SDM8 Eric Osborne 36.23 (31) 35.57 (33) 1:11.80 (32)
33 51 M OHM1 Grady Miller 47.65 (39) 28.44 (15) 1:16.09 (33)
34 89 M AMSM1 Chance Childs 39.91 (35) 36.37 (35) 1:16.28 (34)
35 80 M MARM8 Rally Freise 39.45 (33) 37.15 (36) 1:16.60 (35)
36 88 M AMSM1 William Ackley 39.51 (34) 39.61 (37) 1:19.12 (36)
37 69 M OHM5 Rowan Gallagher 40.14 (36) 43.53 (41) 1:23.67 (37)
38 82 M AMSM9 Zane Deletesky 44.57 (38) 41.15 (39) 1:25.72 (38)
39 85 M AMSM1 Cameron Hughes 37.84 (32) 1:02.12 (42) 1:39.96 (39)
40 54 M CARTM Jackson Archer DSQ 30.17 (19)
41 56 M OHM2 Brooks Merrill DNF 30.58 (20)
42 73 M OHM6 Cooper Wilkins DNF 32.57 (30)
43 65 M OHM4 Ryan Smith DNS DNS
44 68 M MARM5 Joey Mannisto DNS DNS
45 87 M AMSM1 Gideon Varney DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2023 12:19:30 PM
¹ attached report