Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Team Results¹Race Results Start List
Lebanon HS Boys GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/6/2023 10:00 AM

Boys GS Indiv. Resul¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/6/2023                    Page 1 
 
Lebanon HS Boys GS  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 Plymo Dylan Welch 21.71 (1) 22.39 (2) 44.10 (1)  
2 9 Sunap John Roth 22.84 (3) 23.37 (5) 46.21 (2)  
3 2 Leban Roy Shapard 23.57 (6) 24.43 (18) 48.00 (3)  
4 18 Sunap Aaron Bennett 23.91 (11) 24.27 (16) 48.18 (4)  
5 12 Kears Braden Hurley 24.41 (17) 24.05 (14) 48.46 (5)  
6 35 Plymo Nathan Lorrey 23.85 (10) 24.92 (21) 48.77 (6)  
7 25 Windh Will Weiss 23.99 (13) 24.88 (20) 48.87 (7)  
8 3 Kears Tobin Wyman 24.64 (19) 25.32 (29) 49.96 (8)  
9 7 Windh Aleks Martin 25.08 (22) 25.11 (23) 50.19 (9)  
10 30 Kears Samuel Mann 25.18 (26) 25.96 (37) 51.14 (10) 
11 6 Newpo Logan Rusin 25.22 (27) 25.95 (36) 51.17 (11) 
12 60 Steve Connor Premo 25.26 (28) 26.05 (41) 51.31 (12) 
13 8 Plymo Jacob Benton 25.84 (33) 25.62 (32) 51.46 (13) 
14 54 Sunap Malik Nasir 25.15 (24) 26.44 (46) 51.59 (14) 
15 16 Windh Josh Corbett 25.52 (30) 26.21 (42) 51.73 (15) 
16 13 Bisho Maxwell Brooks 25.91 (35) 26.01 (38) 51.92 (16) 
17 10 John Austin Freeman 26.04 (40) 26.23 (43) 52.27 (17) 
18 4 Bisho Jack Beauchesne 25.84 (33) 26.48 (47) 52.32 (18) 
19 47 Leban Abe Pearson 26.58 (48) 26.89 (51) 53.47 (19) 
20 20 Leban Sam Hastings 26.25 (44) 27.37 (59) 53.62 (20) 
21 44 Plymo Tyler Dekutoski 26.61 (49) 27.23 (55) 53.84 (21) 
22 81 Sunap David Flater 26.39 (45) 27.90 (61) 54.29 (22) 
23 45 Sunap Jonah Flint 27.07 (53) 27.23 (55) 54.30 (23) 
24 38 Leban Brett Thorpe 27.66 (60) 27.35 (58) 55.01 (24) 
25 63 Sunap Sawyer Willis 27.05 (52) 28.49 (68) 55.54 (25) 
26 92 Hills Manuel Velazquez 27.91 (62) 28.52 (69) 56.43 (26) 
27 41 Hopki Chandler Cole 27.17 (54) 29.28 (76) 56.45 (27) 
28 5 Hopki Haley Drew 28.74 (71) 27.94 (63) 56.68 (28) 
29 15 Newpo  Ben Almstrum  28.17 (66) 28.80 (72) 56.97 (29) 
30 33 Newpo  Carson Almstrum  28.27 (67) 29.85 (79) 58.12 (30) 
31 57 Kears Griffin  Dixon 28.09 (65) 30.36 (83) 58.45 (31) 
32 26 Plymo Jake Killion 30.71 (87) 28.84 (73) 59.55 (32) 
33 22 Bisho Nicholas Brown 29.55 (78) 30.00 (80) 59.55 (32) 
34 49 Bisho Alex Miller 30.28 (82) 29.52 (77) 59.80 (34) 
35 31 Bisho Boden Gendron 28.96 (75) 31.57 (91) 1:00.53 (35) 
36 95 Hills David Prentiss 30.68 (85) 31.04 (88) 1:01.72 (36) 
37 24 Newpo John Wilkins 31.86 (92) 30.20 (81) 1:02.06 (37) 
38 53 Plymo Evan Tyler 28.89 (74) 33.21 (94) 1:02.10 (38) 
39 94 Hills Logan Lane 31.24 (90) 31.20 (89) 1:02.44 (39) 
40 90 Sunap Greyson Spears 30.42 (84) 33.76 (97) 1:04.18 (40) 
41 34 Windh Noah Mazza 30.68 (85) 34.86 (100 1:05.54 (41) 
42 32 Hopki Rosenholm Ozzie 32.85 (93) 33.34 (95) 1:06.19 (42) 
43 23 Hopki Platt Will 33.70 (96) 36.49 (103 1:10.19 (43) 
44 43 Windh Patrick Collins 35.50 (101 34.76 (99) 1:10.26 (44) 
45 91 Sunap Mani Moskowicz 36.33 (102 34.42 (98) 1:10.75 (45) 
46 50 Hopki Nylund Jackson 26.87 (50) 44.99 (105 1:11.86 (46) 
47 36 Sunap Ian McNally 22.86 (4) 49.02 (108 1:11.88 (47) 
48 29 Leban Ean Ray 23.71 (9) 48.62 (107 1:12.33 (48) 
49 21 Kears Thomas Shepherd 23.94 (12) 59.52 (110 1:23.46 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2023 12:36:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved