Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL TR¹
Lebanon HS Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/6/2023 12:30 PM

Girls SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/6/2023                    Page 1 
 
Lebanon HS Girls SL  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 Kears Maya Speigel 32.87 (1)  
2 10 Sunap Olivia Murgatroy 33.30 (2)  
3 6 Hopki Anne Pearce 33.39 (3)  
4 18 Plymo Ella Wieser 33.89 (4)  
5 19 Sunap Clare Tuohy 34.51 (5)  
6 3 Leban Marin Pearson 35.21 (6)  
7 15 Hopki Marcella Guadagno 35.38 (7)  
8 63 Plymo Kate Ricotta 36.22 (8)  
9 24 Hopki Avery Loew 36.44 (9)  
10 8 Windh Emma Pocaro 38.40 (10)  
11 32 Bisho Teresa Lavoie 39.06 (11)  
12 42 Hopki Ally Duval 39.90 (12)  
13 28 Sunap Emma McNally 40.71 (13)  
14 45 Plymo Maddy Levin 40.74 (14)  
15 9 Plymo Viv McGarr 40.87 (15)  
16 1 Sunap Brie Hughlock 40.97 (16)  
17 33 Hopki Maddie Dwyer 41.06 (17)  
18 17 Windh Kaitlyn Farrell 41.70 (18)  
19 59 Bisho Grace Tauscher 41.79 (19)  
20 41 Bisho Gwendolyn O`Keefe 41.87 (20)  
21 5 Bisho Anna Beauchesne 42.16 (21)  
22 64 Sunap Chloe Leslie 42.42 (22)  
23 82 Sunap Hannah Laflamme 42.59 (23)  
24 14 Bisho Dady Burns 44.29 (24)  
25 60 Hopki Steph Elrick 45.22 (25)  
26 46 Sunap Kaya Parker 45.26 (26)  
27 69 Hopki Greta Baker 46.27 (27)  
28 91 Sunap Emily Hayward 46.78 (28)  
29 2 John Stella Zampieri 47.07 (29)  
30 78 Hopki Audrey Davies 47.10 (30)  
31 23 Bisho Rhea Ganchi 47.11 (31)  
32 54 Plymo Macky Welch 47.70 (32)  
33 100 Sunap Ania Labrie 48.02 (33)  
34 96 Hopki Ryan Lang 49.49 (34)  
35 50 Bisho Margaret Sheehan 49.88 (35)  
36 51 Hopki Ava Burns 50.20 (36)  
37 87 Hopki Natalie Oulette 54.82 (37)  
38 90 Plymo Zoey Sikorovsky 55.26 (38)  
39 21 Leban Adrianna Caraeni 58.35 (39)  
40 57 Leban Brianna Hastings 59.37 (40)  
41 118 Sunap Grace Ritzman 1:06.80 (41)  
42 62 Windh Izabel Hogan-Leven 1:08.58 (42)  
43 27 Plymo Kerry Tole 1:11.54 (43)  
44 36 Plymo Delaney Comtois 1:27.03 (44)  
45 12 Leban Olivia Cook DNF  
46 55 Sunap Lilly Kelleher DNF  
47 119 Sunap Olivia Scheele DNF  
48 11 John Sophie Gray DSQ  
49 37 Sunap Adelaide Trevino DSQ  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2023 2:44:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved