Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Announcement - Schaefer Cup Program Run 1 Condensed St
SCHAEFER CUP SLALOM - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Berkshire East
12/31/2022 9:45 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SCHAEFER CUP SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 13:00 12/31/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 24 Kittle, Jenner 53.18 56 47 Tanner, Donald 57.05 
2 177 Crowley, Gavin 53.17 57 52 Scott, Keeghen 57.15 
3 28 Clark, Tripp 53.10 58 56 Charkow, Micah 57.20 
4 36 Roy, Nikhil 53.07 59 35 Dalles, Charles 57.84 
5 38 Meindl, Gregory 53.05 60 49 Roccabruna, Joe 57.91 
6 9 Stover, Kitson 52.94 61 65 Beckwith, Logan 57.96 
7 16 Moore, Jackson 52.60 62 60 Gumbert, Zachary 58.04 
8 27 Ghidella, Kieren 52.53 63 62 Schwartz, Saul 58.18 
9 110 Mann, Phillip 52.50 64 40 Holmquist, John 58.18 
10 97 Schreiber, Collin 52.36 65 64 Ghidella, Aidan 58.74 
11 29 Liu, Nelson 52.31 66 83 Ames, Charles 58.75 
12 45 Geurts, Riley 52.29 67 80 Durschinger, August 58.86 
13 44 Kelly, Regan 52.12 68 74 Sigmund, David 58.99 
14 46 Stein, Asher 51.86 69 91 Bobruff, Jeremy 59.03 
15 21 Desio, Michael 51.68 70 26 Quinn, Theodore 59.08 
16 4 Denouden, Weston 51.54 71 57 Climie, Colton 59.34 
17 20 Sears, Keegan 51.43 72 89 Cronin, Luke 59.59 
18 1 Kondrat, Tyler 51.19 73 66 Hall, Charles 59.77 
19 5 Quast, Nicholas 51.09 74 153 Kelly, Gavin 1:00.74 
20 105 Cashen, Christopher John 51.08 75 33 Burkart, Joshua 1:00.95 
21 93 Richert, Caleb 50.45 76 199 Steinmann, Lukas 1:00.97 
22 6 Leonard, Patrick 50.38 77 72 Quinn, Patrick 1:01.17 
23 15 Robinson, Tommy 50.26 78 102 Tuttman, Phineas 1:01.24 
24 31 Vassar, Cody 49.83 79 69 Xhayet, Jeremy 1:01.50 
25 8 Richert, Noah 49.46 80 81 VanDuser, Nicholas 1:01.53 
26 86 Payne, Adam 49.37 81 50 Gould, Emmett 1:02.12 
27 11 Baird, Beckett 48.86 82 195 Berenson, Theo 1:03.40 
28 85 Donaldson, Jack 48.19 83 70 Martinek, Grady 1:04.15 
29 12 Casey, Richard 47.13 84 75 Nelson, Aidan 1:04.46 
30 2 Abdow, Alex 44.18 85 10 Leonard, Oliver 1:05.80 
31 23 Baclaski, Jack 53.45 86 76 Manegio, Frank 1:05.83 
32 22 Matusik, Anthony 53.59 87 19 Brody, Zachary 1:07.53 
33 94 Junger, Parker 53.69 88 84 Wolfe, Matthew 1:08.87 
34 25 Morin, Benjamin 53.90 89 30 Barrett, Jack 1:09.46 
35 17 Lee, Maddox 53.97 90 77 Li, Mark 1:11.96 
36 14 Levine, James 53.98 91 3 Fish, Erik DNS 
37 51 Pastor, Santiago 54.16 92 13 Norquist, Nicholas DSQ 
38 54 Leung, Ying Kay 54.17 93 18 Pride, Oscar DNF 
39 48 Haigh, Matthew 54.51 94 32 Scalise, Mitchell DNF 
40 90 Kirby, Noah 54.61 95 67 Fahey, Jake DNS 
41 41 Puchner, Alexander 54.61 96 68 Brooks, Trey DNS 
42 58 Sternerup, Alexander 54.97 97 71 Sungarian, Matthew DNS 
43 39 Badzioch, Patrick 55.05 98 78 Grasso, Hunter DSQ 
44 103 O`Toole, Declan 55.52 99 79 Bitman, Eli DSQ 
45 34 Pietrucki, Gabriel 55.88 100 82 Connell, Thomas DNS 
46 55 Hagmann, Hudson 55.95 101 88 Lombardi, Oskar DNS 
47 59 McDonald, Miles 56.10 102 92 Cice, Bode DSQ 
48 96 Kirby, Oliver 56.16 103 98 Turone, Julien DNF 
49 73 Holmquist, Henry 56.18 104 100 Piretti, Rocco DNF 
50 87 Hecht, Eadon 56.35 105 101 Seney, Matthew DNS 
51 37 Holmberg, Oscar 56.35 106 104 KURZER, ROBBY DSQ 
52 42 Scalise, Vincent 56.61  
53 63 Cohen, Jacob 56.64  
54 61 Scully, Carter 56.70  
55 43 Zhang, Elliott 56.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved