Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Results¹
Girls Results¹
OH Combi Carnival - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - All Are Welcome Register 9:30am
12/29/2022 11:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/29/2022                   Page 1 
 
OH Combi Carnival  
 
 
CLASS :  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : B13to18 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 B13to Ross Campbell 36.74 (2) 36.56 (3) 1:13.30 (1)  
2 96 B13to Nick Bancroft 36.35 (1) 37.01 (4) 1:13.36 (2)  
3 100 B13to Sawyer Shanaman 38.58 (7) 38.31 (6) 1:16.89 (5)  
4 90 B13to Kai Thistle 38.53 (6) 38.80 (10) 1:17.33 (6)  
5 94 B13to Brayden Bashaw 38.10 (5) 39.82 (12) 1:17.92 (7)  
6 98 B13to Silas Timm 39.29 (9) 38.68 (8) 1:17.97 (8)  
7 97 B13to Brayden Pratt 39.87 (12) 38.74 (9) 1:18.61 (10) 
8 75 B13to Dylan Cobb 39.43 (10) 40.10 (15) 1:19.53 (11) 
9 84 B13to Drake Tracy 39.45 (11) 40.09 (14) 1:19.54 (12) 
10 83 B13to Richard Dieterich 41.54 (13) 39.86 (13) 1:21.40 (13) 
11 74 B13to Ryan Manson 45.49 (18) 46.95 (23) 1:32.44 (18) 
12 78 B13to Grady Miller 48.55 (23) 48.22 (26) 1:36.77 (20) 
13 110 B13to Cooper Libby 48.65 (24) 48.13 (25) 1:36.78 (21) 
14 88 B13to Joe Leblanc 55.19 (36) 41.97 (16) 1:37.16 (22) 
15 99 B13to Jack Bessette 49.27 (25) 50.12 (30) 1:39.39 (24) 
16 77 B13to Brook Merrill 54.07 (34) 51.57 (32) 1:45.64 (29) 
17 89 B13to Dexter Morin 1:02.01 (39) 49.56 (27) 1:51.57 (34) 
18 82 B13to Tredon Marshall 1:02.69 (40) 49.71 (28) 1:52.40 (35) 
19 81 B13to Steven McCann 1:13.28 (44) 1:16.12 (44) 2:29.40 (40) 
20 93 B13to Evan O`Donnel DSQ 35.52 (1)  
21 87 B13to Cooper Potvin DNF 45.48 (20)  
22 79 B13to Ben Cutara 42.84 (14) DNS  
23 86 B13to Declan Howe 46.91 (21) DNS  
24 85 B13to James Brabi 1:03.87 (41) DNS  
25 80 B13to Calvin Vincent 50.00 (27) DNF  
 
CLASS : B19U 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 B19U Matt Tassinari 36.97 (3) 38.12 (5) 1:15.09 (3)  
2 103 B19U Cameron Bancroft 37.99 (4) 38.38 (7) 1:16.37 (4)  
3 102 B19U Tommy Bancroft 39.23 (8) 39.14 (11) 1:18.37 (9)  
4 111 B19U Mark Bancroft 44.37 (16) 44.63 (17) 1:29.00 (14) 
5 108 B19U Matthew Dieterich 45.70 (20) 44.70 (18) 1:30.40 (16) 
6 109 B19U Rick Meagher 52.65 (31) 52.16 (33) 1:44.81 (28) 
7 107 B19U Steve McCann 1:01.02 (38) 1:00.94 (42) 2:01.96 (37) 
8 105 B19U Alan McKinney 1:08.79 (43) 1:04.66 (43) 2:13.45 (39) 
9 104 B19U Chris Burns DSQ 35.98 (2)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/29/2022 4:26:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved