Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Individual Resu¹Boys Start List
Warrior Alpine Holiday Invite - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
12/30/2022 9:30 AM

Boys Team Results¹print

                          MN Team Scoring  12/30/2022                     Page 1 
 
Warrior Alpine Holiday Invite  
Mount Ski Gull  
Boys Slalom  
 
Current Class : A  
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 171.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
38 A Gavin Hoelzel 21.86 (1) 22.72 (1) 44.58 (1) 46 * 
43 A Drew Cline 22.57 (4) 23.09 (3) 45.66 (3) 44 * 
63 A Derek Halbur 23.17 (6) 25.03 (10 48.20 (6) 41 * 
58 A Jagger Klecatsky 23.77 (9) 24.58 (7) 48.35 (7) 40 * 
48 A Garrett Krantz 24.68 (13 24.47 (6) 49.15 (9) 38 
53 A Peter Breitbach 24.69 (14 25.21 (12 49.90 (12) 35 
78 A Beau Thuringer 28.52 (27 29.60 (26 58.12 (23) 24 
86 A Elijah Hayes 36.91 (38 37.06 (30 1:13.97 (26) 21 
82 A Quinnton Meyer 36.40 (37 39.06 (31 1:15.46 (27) 20 
81 A Camden Esser 56.30 (40 36.31 (29 1:32.61 (29) 18 
72 A Ethan Hiebert DSQ 25.92 (18  
68 A Reef Sampson DSQ 26.44 (22  
80 A Ari Sibbert 33.17 (33 DNS  
76 A Jacob Halbur 26.71 (23 DSQ  
 
Team : Lakes Area Total Points : 142.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 A Landon Gibson 23.34 (7) 24.08 (5) 47.42 (5) 42 * 
57 A Justin Giese 24.29 (11 25.37 (13 49.66 (11) 36 * 
62 A Tyler Siira 24.92 (18 25.59 (14 50.51 (14) 33 * 
52 A Billy Young 25.54 (20 25.17 (11 50.71 (16) 31 * 
42 A Trent Lindquist 24.89 (17 26.42 (21 51.31 (18) 29 
75 A Bodee Hagstrom 57.24 (41 1:08.23 (34 2:05.47 (30) 17 
71 A James Femrite DSQ 31.28 (28  
67 A Bobby Young 33.33 (34 DSQ  
 
Team : Hopkins Total Points : 140.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Lincoln Heath 22.26 (2) 22.81 (2) 45.07 (2) 45 * 
51 A Henry Hoke 24.45 (12 24.91 (9) 49.36 (10) 37 * 
56 A Ben Bryden 24.74 (15 25.82 (17 50.56 (15) 32 * 
66 A Dray Sharp 26.47 (22 27.68 (23 54.15 (21) 26 * 
70 A Aleksander Luebber 28.58 (28 29.65 (27 58.23 (24) 23 
74 A Rowan Eaton 35.75 (36 51.04 (33 1:26.79 (28) 19 
79 A Kai Scheef DSQ 47.94 (32  
46 A Micah Eaton 23.05 (5) DNF  
61 A Haaken Dohse 23.64 (8) DSQ  
77 A Anders Hall 34.87 (35 DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/30/2022 11:40:37 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved