Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RACE RESULTS¹W START LIST R2 R2
LOVELAND COLORDO SYNC CUP--GS2 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/20/2022 10:00 AM

W GS START REVISED¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND COLORDO SYNC CUP--GS1 - WOMEN REVISED  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:15 12/20/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 SUM Thayer, Makena 55 55 U16 AFT Voigt, Taylor  
2 2 U18 AFT Reardon, Kate 56 56 U16 SSCV Douglas, Maizy  
3 3 U16 BKH Hirn, Ellie 57 57 U16 SSCV Gorman, Tiffany  
4 4 U16 AVSC Kenny, Darienne 58 58 U16 ELD Moore, Cydney  
5 5 U16 SUM Nelson, Zoe 59 59 U16 SUM Demino, Ruthie  
6 6 U16 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian 60 60 U16 SSP Fisher, Bella  
7 7 U16 SSP Cosby, Katharina 61 61 U16 SSCV Zaytseva, Viktoria  
8 8 U18 ELD Jones, Isla 62 62 U16 WIN Grzelak, Katie  
9 9 U16 AVSC Bohart, Eden 63 63 U16 SSCV Ulvestad, Palmer  
10 10 U16 WPK Lowe, Madeline 64 64 U16 SUM Jackson, Claire  
11 11 U16 SUM Cross, Mackenzie 65 65 U16 LSC Novak, Lucy  
12 12 U16 TBK Boyer, Samara 66 66 U16 TEL Henschel, Eva  
13 13 U16 WPK Bailey, Ashley 67 67 U16 LSC Voas, Sawyer  
14 14 U16 SSP Shrestha, Rewani 68 68 U16 TBK Patterson, Siobhan  
15 15 U16 AVSC Francis, Annabelle  
16 16 U16 SSCV Crowley, Audrey  
17 17 U16 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia  
17A 69 U16 LSC Cook, Megan  
18 18 U16 FAST Kuehl, Linnae  
19 19 U16 BKH Stinnett, Stella  
20 20 U16 SSP Grosdidier, Logan  
21 21 U16 SSCV McDonald, Katie  
22 22 U16 PRT Fall-Lakatos, Jane  
23 23 U16 SUM Riley, Martina  
24 24 U16 SSP Goforth, Caley  
25 25 U16 SUM Olsen, Elodie  
26 26 U16 WPK Bellatty, Margaret  
27 27 U16 ELD Basinger, Maddison  
28 28 U16 AVSC Barker, Hazel  
29 29 U16 AVSC Phillips, Devon  
30 30 U16 SSCV Moritz, Solveig  
31 31 U16 TEL Schenk, Sadie  
32 32 U16 SSCV Drai, Ella  
33 33 U16 SUM Leunig, Nadia  
34 34 U16 SSCV Zurbay, Anabelle  
35 35 U16 ELD Street, Janowyn  
36 36 U16 SSCV Huml, Lara  
37 37 U16 ELD Eissinger, Ava  
38 38 U16 SSP Olson, Abby  
39 39 U16 ELD Holmes, Camden  
40 40 U16 SUM McCalla, Lauren  
41 41 U16 SSCV Jobson, Anika  
42 42 U16 TEL Chandler, Regan  
43 43 U16 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin  
44 44 U16 AVSC Kroeger, Rocksy  
45 45 U16 AVSC Miller, Jordyn  
46 46 U16 SSCV Truitt, Catelin  
47 47 U14 AFT Voigt, Hailey  
48 48 U16 WPK Riggs, Rylie  
49 49 U16 SSP Bullard, Maddi  
50 50 U16 AVSC Osborne, Tessa  
51 51 U16 SSP Fernley, Hazel  
52 52 U18 CLD Slivka, Rowynn  
53 53 U16 null Stoyanova, Kristiana  
54 54 U16 SSCV Elliott, Ruby  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved