Link to This Race | Results RACE RESULTS¹W START LIST R2 R2 |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/20/2022 10:00 AM
W GS START REVISED¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND COLORDO SYNC CUP--GS1 - WOMEN REVISED
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:15 12/20/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 SUM Thayer, Makena 55 55 U16 AFT Voigt, Taylor
2 2 U18 AFT Reardon, Kate 56 56 U16 SSCV Douglas, Maizy
3 3 U16 BKH Hirn, Ellie 57 57 U16 SSCV Gorman, Tiffany
4 4 U16 AVSC Kenny, Darienne 58 58 U16 ELD Moore, Cydney
5 5 U16 SUM Nelson, Zoe 59 59 U16 SUM Demino, Ruthie
6 6 U16 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian 60 60 U16 SSP Fisher, Bella
7 7 U16 SSP Cosby, Katharina 61 61 U16 SSCV Zaytseva, Viktoria
8 8 U18 ELD Jones, Isla 62 62 U16 WIN Grzelak, Katie
9 9 U16 AVSC Bohart, Eden 63 63 U16 SSCV Ulvestad, Palmer
10 10 U16 WPK Lowe, Madeline 64 64 U16 SUM Jackson, Claire
11 11 U16 SUM Cross, Mackenzie 65 65 U16 LSC Novak, Lucy
12 12 U16 TBK Boyer, Samara 66 66 U16 TEL Henschel, Eva
13 13 U16 WPK Bailey, Ashley 67 67 U16 LSC Voas, Sawyer
14 14 U16 SSP Shrestha, Rewani 68 68 U16 TBK Patterson, Siobhan
15 15 U16 AVSC Francis, Annabelle
16 16 U16 SSCV Crowley, Audrey
17 17 U16 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia
17A 69 U16 LSC Cook, Megan
18 18 U16 FAST Kuehl, Linnae
19 19 U16 BKH Stinnett, Stella
20 20 U16 SSP Grosdidier, Logan
21 21 U16 SSCV McDonald, Katie
22 22 U16 PRT Fall-Lakatos, Jane
23 23 U16 SUM Riley, Martina
24 24 U16 SSP Goforth, Caley
25 25 U16 SUM Olsen, Elodie
26 26 U16 WPK Bellatty, Margaret
27 27 U16 ELD Basinger, Maddison
28 28 U16 AVSC Barker, Hazel
29 29 U16 AVSC Phillips, Devon
30 30 U16 SSCV Moritz, Solveig
31 31 U16 TEL Schenk, Sadie
32 32 U16 SSCV Drai, Ella
33 33 U16 SUM Leunig, Nadia
34 34 U16 SSCV Zurbay, Anabelle
35 35 U16 ELD Street, Janowyn
36 36 U16 SSCV Huml, Lara
37 37 U16 ELD Eissinger, Ava
38 38 U16 SSP Olson, Abby
39 39 U16 ELD Holmes, Camden
40 40 U16 SUM McCalla, Lauren
41 41 U16 SSCV Jobson, Anika
42 42 U16 TEL Chandler, Regan
43 43 U16 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin
44 44 U16 AVSC Kroeger, Rocksy
45 45 U16 AVSC Miller, Jordyn
46 46 U16 SSCV Truitt, Catelin
47 47 U14 AFT Voigt, Hailey
48 48 U16 WPK Riggs, Rylie
49 49 U16 SSP Bullard, Maddi
50 50 U16 AVSC Osborne, Tessa
51 51 U16 SSP Fernley, Hazel
52 52 U18 CLD Slivka, Rowynn
53 53 U16 null Stoyanova, Kristiana
54 54 U16 SSCV Elliott, Ruby
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report