Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RACE RESULTS¹W START LIST R1--R2 GS Race Programs
LOVELAND COLORDO SYNC CUP--GS1 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/19/2022 10:00 AM

START LIST RACE1-R1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND COLORDO SYNC CUP--GS1 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:15 12/19/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 ELD Street, Janowyn 56 56 U16 SSP Grosdidier, Logan  
2 2 U16 SSCV Huml, Lara 57 57 U16 SSCV McDonald, Katie  
3 3 U16 ELD Eissinger, Ava 58 58 U16 PRT Fall-Lakatos, Jane  
4 4 U16 SSP Olson, Abby 59 59 U16 SUM Riley, Martina  
5 5 U16 ELD Holmes, Camden 60 60 U16 SSP Goforth, Caley  
6 6 U16 SUM Mccalla, Lauren 61 61 U16 SUM Olsen, Elodie  
7 7 U16 SSCV Jobson, Anika 62 62 U16 WPK Bellatty, Margaret  
8 8 U16 TEL Chandler, Regan 63 63 U16 ELD Basinger, Maddison  
9 9 U16 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin 64 64 U16 AVSC Barker, Hazel  
10 10 U16 AVSC Kroeger, Rocksy 65 65 U16 AVSC Phillips, Devon  
11 11 U16 AVSC Miller, Jordyn 66 66 U16 SSCV Moritz, Solveig  
12 12 U16 SSCV Truitt, Catelin 67 67 U16 TEL Schenk, Sadie  
13 13 U14 AFT Voigt, Hailey 68 68 U16 SSCV Drai, Ella  
14 14 U16 WPK Riggs, Rylie 69 69 U16 SUM Leunig, Nadia  
15 15 U16 SSP Bullard, Maddi 70 70 U16 SSCV Zurbay, Anabelle  
16 16 U16 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia  
17 17 U16 SSCV Crowley, Audrey  
18 18 U16 AVSC Osborne, Tessa  
19 19 U16 SSP Fernley, Hazel  
20 20 U18 CLD Slivka, Rowynn  
21 21 U16 null Stoyanova, Kristiana  
22 22 U16 SSCV Elliott, Ruby  
23 23 U16 AFT Voigt, Taylor  
24 24 U16 SSCV Douglas, Maizy  
25 25 U16 SSCV Gorman, Tiffany  
26 26 U16 SSCV Armistead, Shay  
27 27 U16 ELD Moore, Cydney  
28 28 U16 SUM Demino, Ruthie  
29 29 U16 SSP Fisher, Bella  
30 30 U16 SSCV Zaytseva, Viktoria  
31 31 U16 WIN Grzelak, Katie  
32 32 U16 SSCV Ulvestad, Palmer  
33 33 U16 SUM Jackson, Claire  
34 34 U16 LSC Novak, Lucy  
35 35 U16 TEL Henschel, Eva  
36 36 U16 LSC Voas, Sawyer  
37 37 U16 TBK Patterson, Siobhan  
38 38 U16 SSCV Cohn, Gracie  
39 39 U16 SUM Thayer, Makena  
40 40 U18 AFT Reardon, Kate  
41 41 U16 BKH Hirn, Ellie  
42 42 U16 AVSC Kenny, Darienne  
43 43 U16 SUM Nelson, Zoe  
44 44 U16 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian  
45 45 U16 SSP Cosby, Katharina  
46 46 U18 ELD Jones, Isla  
47 47 U16 AVSC Bohart, Eden  
48 48 U16 WPK Lowe, Madeline  
49 49 U16 SUM Cross, Mackenzie  
50 50 U16 TBK Boyer, Samara  
51 51 U16 WPK Bailey, Ashley  
52 52 U16 SSP Shrestha, Rewani  
53 53 U16 AVSC Francis, Annabelle  
54 54 U16 FAST Kuehl, Linnae  
55 55 U16 BKH Stinnett, Stella  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved