Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LOVELAND COLORADO SYNC CUP--R2--R1 - Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/18/2022 12:50 PM

START LIST R2--R1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND COLORADO SYNC CUP--R2--R1 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:50 / 2:15 12/18/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 37 U16 SUM Jackson, Claire 56 56 U16 SSCV Truitt, Catelin  
2 36 U16 WPK Riggs, Rylie 57 55 U16 ELD Eissinger, Ava  
3 35 U16 LSC Gardner, Sophia 58 54 U16 AVSC Kenny, Darienne  
4 34 U16 SUM Riley, Martina 59 53 U16 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian  
5 33 U16 TEL Chandler, Regan 60 52 U16 SSCV Drai, Ella  
6 32 U16 SUM Leunig, Nadia 61 51 U16 AVSC Francis, Annabelle  
7 31 U18 AFT Reardon, Kate 62 50 U16 SSP Grosdidier, Logan  
8 30 U16 SSP Olson, Abby 63 49 U16 SSP Shrestha, Rewani  
9 29 U16 WPK Bailey, Ashley 64 48 U16 LSC Cook, Megan  
10 28 U16 FAST Kuehl, Linnae 65 47 U16 SSP Fernley, Hazel  
11 27 U16 SSCV Zurbay, Anabelle 66 46 U16 SSCV Zaytseva, Viktoria  
12 26 U16 AVSC Barker, Hazel 67 45 U16 SSP Cosby, Katharina  
13 25 U16 ELD Magaldi, Elle 68 44 U16 SSCV Moritz, Solveig  
14 24 U16 SUM Mccalla, Lauren 69 43 U16 ELD Moore, Cydney  
15 23 U16 TBK Boyer, Samara 70 42 U16 LSC Lally, Sydney  
16 16 U16 SSCV Crowley, Audrey 71 41 U16 SSP Goforth, Caley  
17 17 U16 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 72 40 U16 LSC Novak, Lucy  
18 22 U16 WPK Bellatty, Margaret 73 39 U16 LSC Voas, Sawyer  
19 21 U16 SUM Nelson, Zoe 74 38 U16 null Stoyanova, Kristiana  
20 20 U16 SSCV Cohn, Gracie  
21 19 U16 AVSC Miller, Jordyn  
22 18 U16 BKH Stinnett, Stella  
23 15 U16 SSCV Elliott, Ruby  
24 14 U16 AVSC Kroeger, Rocksy  
25 13 U16 WPK Lowe, Madeline  
26 12 U16 SSCV Douglas, Maizy  
27 11 U16 PRT Fall-Lakatos, Jane  
28 10 U16 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin  
29 9 U16 SSP Bullard, Maddi  
30 8 U16 SSCV Armistead, Shay  
31 7 U16 ELD Holmes, Camden  
32 6 U16 SSCV Ulvestad, Palmer  
33 5 U16 SSCV Huml, Lara  
34 4 U16 SSCV McDonald, Katie  
35 3 U16 TEL Henschel, Eva  
36 2 U16 SSCV Thayer, Makena  
37 1 U16 SSP Fisher, Bella  
38 74 U16 AVSC Bohart, Eden  
39 73 U16 WIN Grzelak, Katie  
40 72 U16 ELD Street, Janowyn  
41 71 U16 ELD Basinger, Maddison  
42 70 U18 ELD Jones, Isla  
43 69 U16 SUM Demino, Ruthie  
44 68 U16 AVSC Osborne, Tessa  
45 67 U14 AFT Voigt, Hailey  
46 66 U16 SSCV Jobson, Anika  
47 65 U16 AFT Voigt, Taylor  
48 64 U16 SUM Olsen, Elodie  
49 63 U18 CLD Slivka, Rowynn  
50 62 U16 SWA Hirn, Ellie  
51 61 U16 AVSC Phillips, Devon  
52 60 U16 WPK Manley, Madison  
53 59 U16 TEL Schenk, Sadie  
54 58 U16 SSP Flanigan, Merritt  
55 57 U16 SUM Cross, Mackenzie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved