Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Sunday Run 2 - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - OR - Mt Bachelor
12/18/2022 10:00 AM

Class Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  12/18/2022                    Page 1 
 
Sunday Run 2  
 
 
CLASS : Adaptive - Snowboard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Green Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 174 Adapt Walker Jason 39.06 (2) 48.88 (2) 1:27.94 (1)  
2 172 Adapt Raney Devon 40.90 (3) 47.63 (1) 1:28.53 (2)  
3 171 Adapt Bannister Michael 38.53 (1) 50.24 (3) 1:28.77 (3)  
 
CLASS : Bolder and Wiser Womens - Snowboard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Green Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 222 Bolde Pischke Megan 33.04 (1) 43.55 (1) 1:16.59 (1)  
2 465 Bolde Wright Whitlock Ke 33.57 (2) 47.77 (6) 1:21.34 (2)  
3 220 Bolde Lewis McQ Carey 34.17 (3) 47.63 (4) 1:21.80 (3)  
4 225 Bolde Boone Katie 36.15 (5) 46.72 (3) 1:22.87 (4)  
5 226 Bolde Brown Julie 35.34 (4) 47.72 (5) 1:23.06 (5)  
6 224 Bolde Tullis Michelle 42.48 (6) 46.65 (2) 1:29.13 (6)  
7 219 Bolde Malendoski Victori 59.03 (7) 47.96 (7) 1:46.99 (7)  
8 217 Bolde Ferguson Jen 1:00.01 (8)  
9 218 Bolde Keller Miki 1:38.27 (9)  
 
CLASS : Classic Mens - Snowboard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Green Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 428 Class Haynes Adam 27.44 (2) 36.70 (1) 1:04.14 (1)  
2 383 Class Sorenson Chauncey 27.96 (4) 36.99 (3) 1:04.95 (2)  
3 400 Class Mooney Justin 27.35 (1) 37.61 (7) 1:04.96 (3)  
4 381 Class Goulet Greg 27.63 (3) 37.45 (5) 1:05.08 (4)  
5 410 Class Dolak Marcel 28.14 (5) 36.97 (2) 1:05.11 (5)  
6 421 Class Anderson Dustin 28.14 (5) 37.31 (4) 1:05.45 (6)  
7 416 Class Nimick Kevin 28.85 (8) 37.45 (5) 1:06.30 (7)  
8 384 Class Triplette Gabriel 28.50 (7) 38.53 (12) 1:07.03 (8)  
9 437 Class Nagel Jorma 28.86 (9) 38.82 (14) 1:07.68 (9)  
10 417 Class Voutilainen Ami 29.25 (15) 38.72 (13) 1:07.97 (10) 
11 441 Class niernberg josh 29.23 (13) 38.91 (16) 1:08.14 (11) 
12 426 Class Linn Gabriel 28.90 (10) 39.25 (21) 1:08.15 (12) 
13 406 Class Shurtz Jason 29.24 (14) 38.99 (17) 1:08.23 (13) 
14 399 Class Butcher Brett 29.09 (11) 39.22 (20) 1:08.31 (14) 
15 434 Class Levine Jacob 29.28 (17) 39.20 (18) 1:08.48 (15) 
16 378 Class Wallis Eric 29.10 (12) 39.39 (25) 1:08.49 (16) 
17 365 Class Marriner Andrew 29.27 (16) 39.34 (24) 1:08.61 (17) 
18 386 Class Pitcher Kalei 29.53 (21) 39.29 (23) 1:08.82 (18) 
19 366 Class Buchanan Ben 29.33 (18) 39.53 (27) 1:08.86 (19) 
20 356 Class Neun Alex 29.83 (24) 39.20 (18) 1:09.03 (20) 
21 429 Class Carrigan Josh 29.63 (22) 39.65 (30) 1:09.28 (21) 
22 425 Class Fortier Jesse 29.98 (25) 39.49 (26) 1:09.47 (22) 
23 408 Class Price Jake 31.45 (39) 38.41 (11) 1:09.86 (23) 
24 385 Class Schultz Allister 29.39 (19) 40.50 (37) 1:09.89 (24) 
25 367 Class Marks Kasey 29.42 (20) 40.56 (41) 1:09.98 (25) 
26 423 Class Hutson Pete 29.67 (23) 40.45 (34) 1:10.12 (26) 
27 438 Class Cummings Ed 30.29 (28) 39.98 (32) 1:10.27 (27) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/18/2022 14:59:23 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved