Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
4/3/2022 1:30 PM
MEN START LIST--PM¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND GS SPECTACULAR NON SCORED--PM - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:30 4/ 3/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 78 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel 56 40 U12 ELD Dumond, Felix
2 76 U10 SUM Schmidt, Rhys 57 55 U12 SSCV Naidu, Rohan
3 75 U10 SUM Coors, Elias 58 80 U12 Greer, Mac
4 30 U10 SUM Newell, Grayson 59 33 U12 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni
5 29 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar 60 54 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger
6 28 U10 LSC Tandberg, Garrett 61 46 U12 XLR Nakadar, Zeeshan
7 27 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray 62 42 U12 SUM Zuflacht, Ben
8 26 U10 SUM Martini, Thomas 63 59 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan
9 25 U10 SUM Nelson, Oliver 64 43 U12 SSCV Martz Feige, Cody
10 24 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane 65 56 U12 SSP Zukosky, Evan
11 23 U10 LSC Piane, John 66 52 U12 ELD Hart, Levi
12 22 U10 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt 67 44 U12 SSCV Gonzalez, Matias
13 21 U10 FST Rambow, Magnus 68 37 U12 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper
14 20 U10 SUM Reynolds, Alex 69 79 U14 LSC Carlson, Marcus
15 19 U10 SUM Jarjabka, Park 70 74 U14 ELD Kubik, Leo
16 18 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick 71 73 U14 ELD Iwersen, Van
17 17 U10 AVSC Down, Jake 72 72 U14 ELD Lynch, Charles
18 16 U10 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan 73 71 U14 ELD Gawenus, Fritz
19 15 U10 SUM Foss, Keaton 74 70 U14 ELD Albert, Jaime
20 14 U10 SSCV Cournoyer, Liam 75 69 U14 ELD Hildreth, August
21 13 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan 76 68 U14 ELD Bernal, Jude
22 12 U10 SUM Atwood, Ethan 77 67 U14 LSC Cook, Liam
23 11 U10 SSCV Lurie, Lincoln 78 66 U14 ELD Horwitz, Eli
24 10 U10 LSC McCord, Piers 79 65 U14 ELD O`Hearne, Alexander
25 9 U10 AVSC Down, Thomas 80 64 U14 ELD Dumond, Soren
26 8 U10 ELD Lynch, Brooks
27 7 U10 SSCV Dolsen, Tyler
28 6 U10 ELD Julias, Thor
29 5 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter
30 4 U10 ELD Starkovich, Beau
31 3 U10 SSCV Mackenzie, Ryder
32 2 U10 SUM Miller, Julian
33 1 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode
34 41 U12 SUM Coig, Iker
35 51 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack
36 61 U12 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki
37 57 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan
38 63 U12 ELD Perarnaud, Sebastien
39 35 U12 SSP Fleming, Bretton
40 49 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter
41 31 U12 SSCV Ciszek, Julian
42 48 U12 AVSC Loboda, Yaroslav
43 47 U12 SSCV Cournoyer, Shea
44 58 U12 SSCV White, Calen
45 77 U12 SUM Campian, Alexander
46 38 U12 LSC Murray, Jakob
47 34 U12 AVSC Rogers, Jasper
48 60 U12 SSCV Goulding, Mason
49 45 U12 LSC Marolt, Braxton
50 50 U12 SSP Roth, Ryder
51 62 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot
52 32 U12 AVSC Curran, Ronan
53 36 U12 ELD Suding, Thomas
54 53 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc
55 39 U12 SSCV Gregory, Nathan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report