page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results UNOFFICIAL RESULTS INTERMEDIATE TIMES |
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA
3/28/2022 9:15 AM
UNOFFICIAL BY CLASS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNC CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. U1551
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO MARCH 28, 2022
BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G W O M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
1 6 R6774726 Phillips, Devon U14 AVSC/08 53.35 (1) 0.00
2 39 R6582822 Huml, Lara U14 SSCV/08 54.18 (2) 18.51
3 33 R6779963 Olsen, Elodie U14 SUM/08 56.06 (4) 60.45
4 5 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U14 SSCV/08 57.03 (10) 82.08
5 56 R6793901 Renick, Mari U14 SSCV/09 57.44 (11) 91.23
6 44 R6596712 Zurbay, Anabelle U14 SSCV/08 59.57 (16) 138.74
7 49 R6679841 Ulvestad, Palmer U14 SSCV/08 59.59 (17) 139.19
8 51 R6716203 Elliott, Ruby U14 SSCV/08 1:00.16 (19) 151.90
9 50 R6700755 Leunig, Nadia U14 SUM/08 1:00.22 (21) 153.24
10 47 R6661351 Demino, Eden U14 SUM/09 1:00.26 (22) 154.13
11 65 R6920104 Gayer, Xania U14 SSCV/09 1:00.99 (24) 170.41
12 53 R6722120 Ross-Cope, Harper U14 SSCV/08 1:01.06 (25) 171.98
13 17 R6765911 Truitt, Catelin U14 SSCV/08 1:01.53 (27) 182.46
14 42 R6584874 Bellatty, Margaret U14 WPK/08 1:02.27 (30) 198.97
15 68 R6968025 Drai, Ella U14 SSCV/08 1:02.38 (33) 201.42
16 52 R6720836 Chandler, Blake U14 TEL/09 1:02.81 (34) 211.01
17 54 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia U14 SUM/08 1:03.67 (36) 230.19
18 48 R6668468 Cohn, Gracie U14 SSCV/08 1:04.11 (37) 240.01
DID NOT FINISH
31 R6824510 Mccalla, Lauren U14 SUM/08
3 R6777606 Grosdidier, Logan U14 SSP/08
28-03-22 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLW1822.CSV U1551 ZF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report