Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Run 2 Start List¹RUN 1 START LIST CONDENSED START LIST
SYNC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA
3/27/2022 9:00 AM

UNOFFICIAL BY CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SYNC CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1549  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO MARCH 27, 2022 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 104 R6550676 Leever, Jackson SSCV/08 1:00.60 (3) 1:02.79 (3) 2:03.39 19.01 
2 126 R6537021 Roach, Weston SSCV/08 1:03.96 (10) 1:03.25 (4) 2:07.21 50.87 
3 108 R6611072 Erickson, William SSCV/08 1:03.83 (9) 1:04.41 (10) 2:08.24 59.46 
4 156 R6720116 Hodgkinson, Luke SSCV/09 1:07.56 (22) 1:04.34 (9) 2:11.90 89.98 
5 141 R6615948 Millett, James SSCV/08 1:07.14 (19) 1:05.96 (18) 2:13.10 99.99 
6 142 R6617259 Palmquist, Trevor SUM/09 1:06.62 (17) 1:06.60 (22) 2:13.22 100.99 
7 144 R6630670 Lyons, Jack SSCV/08 1:07.83 (24) 1:05.69 (16) 2:13.52 103.49 
8 166 R6802154 Studness, Grant SSCV/08 1:07.53 (21) 1:07.23 (26) 2:14.76 113.83 
9 163 R6765971 Meltz, Trevor SSCV/08 1:10.28 (30) 1:08.29 (32) 2:18.57 145.61 
10 147 R6652586 Monte, Braeden SUM/08 1:10.22 (29) 1:10.69 (36) 2:20.91 165.12 
11 155 R6710361 Lanning, Ryder SSCV/09 1:13.95 (34) 1:10.91 (37) 2:24.86 198.06 
12 175 R7070377 Johnson, Austin SUM/09 1:20.61 (39) 1:15.26 (43) 2:35.87 289.88 
13 168 R6834888 Vader, Paul WPK/08 1:20.12 (37) 1:17.65 (44) 2:37.77 305.73 
14 172 R6886683 Formica, Gianluca SSCV/08 1:20.26 (38) 1:19.10 (45) 2:39.36 318.99 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
133 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh TEL/08  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
153 R6686261 Turnbull, Blaise SUM/09  
162 R6765530 Peirce, Carter SSCV/08 1:13.74 (41) 
158 R6735433 Hitt, Finnley SSCV/09 1:12.91 (39) 
171 R6882653 Michailov, Remi SSCV/09  
176 R7081432 Martz Feige, Jake SSCV/09 1:12.19 (38) 
174 R6949080 Wick, Connor SSCV/08  
178 R6763191 Stokeld, Salvador WPK/08  
159 R6753000 Green, Aaron SUM/09 1:07.42 (29) 
109 R6716155 Hristov, Gavin SSCV/08  
151 R6661744 Mcbride, Henry SSCV/08 1:08.79 (33) 
 
 
 
 
27-03-22 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLM1822.CSV U1549 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved