Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List
Western Regional Jr Championshipss - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT
3/15/2022 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WESTERN REGIONS LADIES GS1 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 2:00 3/15/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 39 USA SB MCLOUGHLIN, 1:04.82 56 53 USA TPT EBERLE, Clair 1:07.74 
2 17 CAN CAN APPLEGATH, B 1:04.81 57 70 USA PCSS PETERS, Emery 1:07.99 
3 33 USA SBSTA SCHRADER, Ke 1:04.80 58 68 USA TPT HUGHES, Megha 1:08.21 
4 51 USA TPT RITCHIE, Bre 1:04.71 59 85 USA SBSTA WILLIAMS, Ell 1:08.32 
5 24 USA RM HONEY, Lili 1:04.61 60 63 USA SB GREGORY, Sadi 1:08.46 
6 28 USA TPT GRIFFIN, Bob 1:04.60 61 59 USA SBSTA FLOOD, Jordan 1:08.52 
7 35 USA SPAC VON MELVILLE 1:04.53 62 84 USA MMST DESARIO, Cess 1:08.58 
8 37 USA DUL CARLSON, Lau 1:04.50 63 82 USA SBSTA FLIGOR, Laura 1:09.00 
9 7 USA JHSC RITTER, Care 1:04.31 64 58 USA SB HARMAN, Reese 1:09.13 
10 27 CAN CAN BEXTON, Isab 1:04.13 65 73 USA CAN MCDANIEL, Mar 1:09.28 
11 19 USA JHSC WOGOMAN, Eva 1:04.06 66 75 USA SB KRUCKENBERG, 1:09.32 
12 25 CAN CAN HARVEY, Mari 1:04.03 67 74 USA MHA FORBES, Coral 1:09.53 
13 46 USA PCSS TRAVIS, Morr 1:03.90 68 94 USA NSST Grant, Freya 1:09.78 
14 14 USA PCSS SHERWOOD, Co 1:03.87 69 65 USA MBSEF HASSELBACH, S 1:09.91 
15 26 USA MHA KAIMAKTCHIEV 1:03.84 70 60 USA TPT SLUCKY, Sophi 1:10.09 
16 31 USA PCSS COOKE, Carin 1:03.77 71 72 USA SSRT TAYLOR, Savan 1:10.22 
17 10 USA BSSEF ST. CYR, Fra 1:03.73 72 93 USA MARS METZLER, Audr 1:10.48 
18 12 CAN CAN HUSKEN, Erin 1:03.71 73 79 USA SBSTA TETI, Mary 1:10.67 
19 29 USA MHA BUTZLAFF, Ca 1:03.71 74 69 USA SVSEF OSGOOD, Charl 1:10.89 
20 36 CAN CAN BROWNLIE, Al 1:03.70 75 81 USA MAC BOGATIN, Payt 1:11.51 
21 42 USA GIL BLANDING, Ma 1:03.67 76 76 USA BSSEF VAP, Morgane 1:11.54 
22 16 USA MBSEF BOUCHARD, Al 1:03.62 77 66 USA SRSEF THOMPSON, Gwe 1:11.57 
23 18 USA BSSEF MANKA, Skyla 1:03.42 78 90 USA CMAC PORTER, Sophi 1:11.74 
24 8 USA PCSS ATEN, Lindse 1:03.20 79 83 USA MRST BARNETT, Hann 1:11.77 
25 5 USA SB HAGGARD, Sof 1:02.57 80 92 USA CMAC PHILLIPS, Cec 1:14.74 
26 9 CAN CAN LORIMER, Tal 1:02.55 81 89 USA MCGINNIS, Cia 1:15.83 
27 13 CAN CAN LANG, Polly 1:02.53 82 88 USA MRT MCCORKLE, Cla 1:16.59 
28 1 USA RM DAVIS, Anna 1:02.23 83 86 USA ASC MOREHEAD, Sad 1:17.77 
29 4 USA MMST LYNCH, Erica 1:01.90 84 87 USA TAS MILLER, Kate 1:18.90 
30 15 USA MHA GREENSLADE, 1:01.57 85 91 USA ASC Guse, Abriann 1:22.14 
31 20 USA TPT BENJAMINSON, 1:04.85  
32 21 USA RM VENVERLOH, G 1:05.07  
33 40 POL SBSTA SOSNKOWSKI, 1:05.35  
34 38 USA BSSEF JOHNSON, Win 1:05.42  
35 23 USA SBSTA MCAULEY, Asp 1:05.44  
36 34 USA SB THOMAS, Ella 1:05.65  
37 61 CAN CAN SMITH, Jacqu 1:05.75  
38 49 CAN CAN HEISZ, Jamie 1:05.82  
39 6 USA JHSC MACMILLAN, A 1:05.82  
40 44 USA ASC GRIES, Alyss 1:06.22  
41 71 USA ASC HARGIS, Shya 1:06.24  
42 50 USA PCSS WALDEN, Lill 1:06.30  
43 64 USA TAS BERGERSON, A 1:06.31  
44 57 USA MAC CORDRY, Hail 1:06.31  
45 45 USA ASC KRAGT, Abiga 1:06.51  
46 55 USA MRT TAL, Noga 1:06.53  
47 22 USA SVSEF CRUS, Camero 1:06.55  
48 78 USA MHA DAVIS, Piper 1:06.68  
49 67 CAN CAN HURST, Chloe 1:06.70  
50 30 CAN CAN KAUFMANN, El 1:06.91  
51 43 CAN CAN HOLMES, Ries 1:07.00  
52 32 USA SB DIAMOND, Whi 1:07.10  
53 56 CAN CAN COPPING, Kat 1:07.48  
54 54 USA BSSEF BROWN, Lili 1:07.56  
55 47 USA MRT WILLETT, She 1:07.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved