Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Kombi U6 a U12 - Single Course, Combined of best 2
Canada - QC - Mont-Video
3/19/2022 9:45 AM

Resultats¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2022-03-19                   Page 1 
 
Kombi U6 a U12  
Circuit Regional Subway  
Zone Abitibienne de Ski Alpin  
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F Video Julia Masse  
2 2 U06F Video Rosalie Dennis- La  
3 3 U06F Video Eva Mercier  
4 4 U06F Video Agathe Audet  
5 5 U06F Video Alice Martel  
6 6 U06F Video Marie-Elyse Gendro  
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 U06M Kanas Olivier Lambert  
2 10 U06M Video Felix Dion  
3 11 U06M Video Jules Gonthier  
4 7 U06M Video Jules Labonte  
5 9 U06M Video Romain Boileau  
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 U08F Kanas Camille Lambert 56.02 (2) 55.55 (1) 1:51.57 (1)  
2 14 U08F Video Joliane Carrier 55.52 (1) 57.31 (2) 1:52.83 (2)  
3 16 U08F Video Zoe Martel 1:04.27 (3) 1:07.57 (3) 2:11.84 (3)  
4 15 U08F Timmi Liliane Ciccone 1:14.17 (4) 1:14.08 (4) 2:28.25 (4)  
5 13 U08F Video Sandrine Benoit 1:33.27 (5) 1:28.35 (5) 3:01.62 (5)  
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 U08M Video Julien Allard 58.90 (1) 58.05 (2) 1:56.95 (1)  
2 19 U08M Kanas Theo Chamberland 1:08.28 (2) 1:07.17 (4) 2:15.45 (2)  
3 20 U08M Kanas Derek Elder DSQ 49.76 (1)  
4 17 U08M Video Maxence Thivierge DSQ 59.29 (3)  
5 18 U08M Video Charles-Edward Ala DSQ 1:07.22 (5)  
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 U10F Video Lea Martel 48.71 (1) 50.45 (1) 1:39.16 (1)  
2 25 U10F Kanas Camille Gaivin 49.79 (2) 53.39 (2) 1:43.18 (2)  
3 23 U10F Video Beatrice Audet 56.00 (3) 57.96 (3) 1:53.96 (3)  
4 26 U10F Kanas Romy Mercier 56.61 (4) 58.62 (4) 1:55.23 (4)  
5 22 U10F Timmi Danika Ciccone 1:03.38 (5) 1:04.49 (5) 2:07.87 (5)  
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-21 13:28:32 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved