Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  UNOFFICIAL RESULTS REV. CONDENSED R2R1 REV. STARTLIST R2R1
COLORADO SKI CUP SERIES RACE 2 - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/12/2022 12:15 PM
Run 1 start time: 12:45pm

rev R2 R2¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLORADO SKI CUP SERIES RACE 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:15 / 13:30 3/12/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 46 ELD OLSSON, Aidan 1:02.66  
2 66 SSCV STEWART, Jake 1:02.14  
3 45 SUM SMITH, Dylan 1:01.83  
4 39 HANSON, Griffen 1:01.74  
5 33 SSP ELVIDGE, Roman 1:01.05  
6 8 SSP NOLTING, Jeremy 1:01.01  
7 20 AVSC BINDAS, Noah 1:00.84  
8 43 BKH SHEPPARD, Sebasti 1:00.51  
9 32 SLU OXLEY, Nelson 1:00.39  
10 7 SSCV PENNINGTON, Trent 1:00.27  
11 29 SSP ROTH, Laiken 1:00.15  
12 30 SWSC SHELDRAKE, Tucker 1:00.03  
13 34 SSCV HUME, Carson 59.81  
14 28 SSCV ARTHUR, Julian 59.77  
15 40 AVSC STEPHEN, Connor 59.70  
16 5 SSP NOLAN, Alec 59.51  
17 26 CMC UNKOVSKOY, Nicholas 59.17  
18 27 CMC BARNWELL, Gunnar 59.13  
19 35 AVSC UNGER, Caleb 59.04  
20 31 SSCV ROACH, Hunter 58.86  
21 42 SSP OVERSTAKE, Brooks 58.79  
22 25 SUM BUZEK, Stanley 58.58  
23 1 SSCV KOHLHOFER, Sebastia 58.21  
24 16 DU SEYMOUR, Trey 58.10  
25 17 SSP FLANIGAN, Bode 58.10  
26 9 SSCV KIRWOOD, Nick 58.01  
27 15 CU BIRKNER, Alexander 57.76  
28 3 BIGATEL, Justin 57.66  
29 13 USST PALMQUIST, Camden 57.17  
30 18 CU YOUNG, Joseph 57.14  
31 53 MCCUE, Carson 1:02.70  
32 57 SSP HAUPT, Ian 1:02.81  
33 54 AVSC FORMAN, Sasha 1:03.09  
34 49 SSCV MALBOEUF, Brady 1:03.14  
35 60 SSCV GAYER, Harrison 1:03.40  
36 74 SSCV RENICK, Mason 1:03.96  
37 67 WPK KASPER, Brett 1:04.30  
38 55 BKH SHEPPARD, Leyton 1:04.58  
39 69 SSCV PETERSON, Spencer 1:05.00  
40 77 AVSC MCPHEE, Kenneth 1:05.04  
41 73 ELD AZAM, Sami 1:05.22  
42 68 ELD PROULX, Caden 1:05.99  
43 76 SUM PILAROWSKI, Liam 1:06.65  
44 75 CANTELE FINK, Ale 1:06.89  
45 80 TBK SCHAAL, Theodore 1:07.82  
46 44 AFT REENTS, Jackson 1:08.24  
47 78 SSP RIEMENSCHNEIDER, 1:09.84  
48 52 SSP OLSON, Luke 1:09.89  
49 65 SUM GREEN, Michael 1:10.57  
50 72 SSCV GILLETT, Everett 1:11.87  
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved