Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age Class Results¹
Coaches Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/12/2022 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SATURDAY COACHES CUP MARCH SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:45 / 10:40 3/12/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 U16 GRL Puckett, Clayton 56 106 U8 SVK Corker, Austin  
2 52 U14 GRL Bryson, Jack 57 107 U8 SVK Alldredge, Leif  
3 53 U14 GRL McFarlane, Jake 58 108 U8 SVN Chisum, Nathan  
4 54 U14 GRL Brown, Gust 59 112 U8 SVN Harris, Orson  
5 55 U12 CAN Weiderman, Peter 60 113 U8 SVN Glomb, Caleb  
6 56 U12 CAN Bird, Nigel 61 114 U8 SVN Miller, Crosby  
7 57 U12 CAN Mortensen, Connor 62 115 U8 SVN Davis, Shayn  
8 58 U12 CAN Wilson, Ashden 63 116 U8 SVN MacArthur, Elias  
9 59 U12 GRL Bryson, Max 64 117 U8 SVN Trotta, Luca  
10 60 U12 GRL Robinson, Clay 65 118 U8 SVN Lodge, Graeme  
11 61 U12 GRL Jones, Quinn  
12 62 U12 GRL Glavin, Boone  
13 63 U12 GRL Wymond, Scotty  
14 64 U12 GRL Reed, Henry  
15 65 U12 GRL Naumann, Bear  
16 66 U10 FIN Fernald, Lewis  
17 67 U10 FIN Schuitemaker, Leo  
18 68 U10 FIN Bridger, Chase  
19 69 U10 FIN Lyu, Yancheng  
20 70 U10 FIN Doucett, Henry  
21 71 U10 FIN Tarrant, Truman  
22 72 U10 FIN Undurraga, Max  
23 73 U10 FIN Tierney, Conor  
24 74 U10 FIN Mapel, Patrick  
25 75 U10 FIN Wyckoff, Will  
26 76 U10 GRL Kelley, Brecken  
27 77 U10 GRL Naumann, Blake  
28 78 U10 GRL Yang, Elton  
29 79 U10 GRL Robertson, Elijah  
30 80 U10 ITA Cronin, Jack  
31 81 U10 ITA Oplt, Lucas  
32 82 U10 ITA Riff, Teigan  
33 83 U10 ITA WRIGHT, William Henry  
34 84 U10 ITA Ritari, Peyton  
35 85 U10 ITA Schuldheiss, Gavin  
36 86 U10 ITA Gorden, Stellan  
37 87 U10 ITA Sartin, Wyatt  
38 88 U10 ITA Glomb, Carson  
39 89 U8 CRO Oplt, James  
40 90 U8 CRO Bridger, Gareth  
41 91 U8 CRO Lien, Hudson  
42 92 U8 CRO Timpane, Declan  
43 93 U8 CRO Vore, Laken  
44 94 U8 CRO Hansen, Calvin  
45 95 U8 CRO Hall, Jacob  
46 96 U8 CRO Chen, Alexander  
47 97 U8 CRO Hager, Holden  
48 98 U8 ITA Wu, Ryan  
49 99 U8 SVK Wolff, Wyatt  
50 100 U8 SVK Washington, Charles C  
51 101 U8 SVK Anderson, Micah  
52 102 U8 SVK Varin, John (Jack)  
53 103 U8 SVK Mapel, Andrew  
54 104 U8 SVK Corker, Tanner  
55 105 U8 SVK Varga, Rex  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved