Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age Class Results¹
Coaches Cup Finale - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/13/2022 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUNDAY COACHES CUP MARCH 2022 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:45 / 10:40 3/13/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 71 U16 CAN Uda, Koji 56 126 U10 NOR Speck, Otto  
2 72 U16 GRL McCollum, Sean 57 127 U10 NOR METZGER, MICHAEL  
3 73 U16 GRL Tobler, Charles 58 128 U10 NOR Margonis, Alexander  
4 74 U14 CAN Filzen, Isaac 59 129 U10 NOR Good, Quinn  
5 75 U14 CAN Kearns, Eli 60 130 U8 DEN Dolsby, Brighton  
6 76 U14 CAN Summa, Christopher 61 131 U8 DEN Lunghofer, Parker  
7 77 U14 GRL Howard, Luke 62 132 U8 DEN Hayes, Gavin  
8 78 U14 GRL Cornett, Owen 63 133 U8 DEN Schnerr, Rowen  
9 79 U14 GRL Semmelroth, Dimitri 64 134 U8 DEN Harelson, Maxwell  
10 80 U14 GRL Shackelford, Owen 65 135 U8 DEN Roberts, Theodore  
11 81 U14 GRL Brown, Ellis 66 136 U8 DEN Ball, Gavin  
12 82 U14 GRL Morigeau, Noah 67 137 U8 DEN Johnson, Abraham  
13 83 U14 GRL Morigeau, Ocean 68 138 U8 DEN Speck, Olin  
14 84 U14 GRL Brown, Graham 69 139 U8 FRA England, Marcus  
15 85 U14 GRL Graepel, Ethan 70 140 U8 FRA Lee, Remi  
16 86 U12 CAN Ball, Jameson 71 141 U8 FRA Norsk, Dane  
17 87 U12 CAN Mesenbrink, Kai 72 142 U8 FRA Dahlgren, Finn  
18 88 U12 CAN Buckham, Liam 73 143 U8 FRA Felt, Levi  
19 89 U12 CAN Dunn, Gideon 74 144 U8 FRA Davis, Bryce  
20 90 U12 CAN Thurmond, Noah 75 145 U8 FRA Ellsworth, Samuel  
21 91 U12 CAN Box, William 76 146 U8 FRA Hinze, Louis  
22 92 U12 CAN Wall, Tyler 77 147 U8 FRA Trotta, Luca  
23 93 U12 CAN Glenn, Derek 78 148 U8 FRA Hutchinson, Lucas  
24 94 U12 CAN Bierle, Peter 79 149 U8 SVN Armagost, Daniel  
25 95 U12 GRL Hill, Rory 80 150 U8 SVN Meuleman, Wayne  
26 96 U12 GRL Burley, Fischer 81 151 U8 SVN Traylor, Robert  
27 97 U12 GRL Gerrish, Alejandro 82 153 U8 SVN Merlo, Declan  
28 98 U12 GRL Yerxa, Boone 83 154 U8 SVN Dolsby, Quincy  
29 99 U12 GRL Fulton, Asher 84 156 U8 SVN Collias, Leo  
30 100 U12 GRL Story, Jack 85 157 U8 SVN Hill, Euan  
31 101 U12 GRL Horton, Landon  
32 102 U12 GRL Soho, Declan  
33 103 U12 GRL Sharp, Will  
34 104 U12 GRL Genetti, Coleman  
35 105 U12 GRL kang, Augustus  
36 106 U12 GRL Naumann, Bear  
37 107 U10 GRL Eder, Niko  
38 108 U10 GRL Gerrish, Santiago  
39 109 U10 GRL Davis, Tyson  
40 110 U10 GRL Sisson, Oscar  
41 111 U10 GRL Mackie, Leo  
42 112 U10 GRL Collias, Dermot  
43 113 U10 GRL Yerxa, Abraham  
44 114 U10 GRL Morigeau, Ezra  
45 115 U10 GRL Montgomery, Drew  
46 116 U10 ITA Stenger, Lincoln  
47 117 U10 ITA Cook, Christian  
48 118 U10 ITA Barrera, Jack  
49 119 U10 ITA Fleming, Maxwell  
50 120 U10 ITA Hill, Chad  
51 121 U10 ITA Noller, Jayden  
52 122 U10 ITA Barker, Owen  
53 123 U10 NOR Meuleman, Wyatt  
54 124 U10 NOR Wall, Jordan  
55 125 U10 NOR Dunn, Atticus  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved