Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age Class Results¹
Coaches Cup Finale - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/13/2022 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUNDAY COACHES CUP MARCH 2022 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:45 / 10:40 3/13/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 Grl Graepel, Chloe 56 56 U8 CRO Gunder, Wilhelmina  
2 2 U14 GER Tobler, Greta 57 57 U8 CRO Noller, Jaylee  
3 3 U14 Grl Buckham, Lina 58 58 U8 CRO Story, Lauren  
4 4 U14 Grl Howard, Susanna 59 59 U8 CRO George, Lane  
5 5 U12 GER Johnson, Adelaine 60 60 U8 CRO Hanley-Carson, Taylor  
6 6 U12 GER Summa, Kate 61 61 U8 ISL Leavitt, Caroline  
7 7 U12 GER Good, Charlotte 62 62 U8 ISL Genetti, Abby  
8 8 U12 GER METZGER, ISABELLA 63 63 U8 ISL Stenger, Cora  
9 9 U12 GER Hayes, Azalea 64 64 U8 ISL Spengler, Dylan  
10 10 U12 GER Barker, Ellie 65 65 U8 ISL Meuleman, Emma  
11 11 U12 GER Margonis, Madison 66 66 U8 ISL Blizzard, Kaydence  
12 12 U12 GER Keefe, Camilla 67 67 U8 ISL Morigeau, Rumi  
13 13 U12 GER Troutman, Ellis 68 68 U8 ISL Shaw-Doran, Willow  
14 14 U12 Grl Mackie, Cora  
15 15 U12 SUI Rauhut, Ella  
16 16 U12 SUI Hicks , Maya  
17 17 U10 GER Filzen, Emily  
18 18 U10 Grl Johnson, Hannah  
19 19 U10 Grl Swank, Willa  
20 20 U10 Grl Wu, Valerie  
21 21 U10 Grl Johnson, Halle  
22 22 U10 SUI Ashmore, Emilee  
23 23 U10 SUI Marshall, Carmen  
24 24 U10 SUI Hill, Charlotte  
25 25 U10 SUI Schnerr, Charli  
26 26 U10 SUI Hutchinson, Brooklyn  
27 27 U10 SUI Keefe, Eliza  
28 28 U10 SUI Thurmond, Maia  
29 29 U10 SUI Garrison, Ruby  
30 30 U10 SUI Lynard, Phoenix  
31 31 U10 SUI Lu, Claire  
32 32 U10 SUI Johnson, Abigail  
33 33 U10 SUI Tobler, Georgiana  
34 34 U10 SUI Delannoy, Appoline  
35 35 U10 SWE Taylor, Madison Snow  
36 36 U10 SWE Shaw-Doran, Iris  
37 37 U10 SWE Malepeai, Malia  
38 38 U10 SWE Mitchell, Ellory  
39 39 U10 SWE Thornton, Eleanor  
40 40 U10 SWE Armagost, Hana  
41 41 U10 SWE Reed, Beatrix  
42 42 U10 SWE Gruenberg, Lola  
43 43 U10 SWE Briggs, Cassidy  
44 44 U10 SWE Matheney, Alayah  
45 45 U8 BEL Lehosit, Penelope  
46 46 U8 BEL Barrera, Anabel  
47 47 U8 BEL Roe, Macy  
48 48 U8 BEL Dawson, Liberty  
49 49 U8 BEL Merlo, Giuliana  
50 50 U8 BEL Tobler, Margot  
51 51 U8 BEL Mitchell, Charlotte  
52 52 U8 BEL Sisson, Thea  
53 53 U8 BEL Box, Grace  
54 54 U8 CRO Marshall, Georgina  
55 55 U8 CRO Cook, Siena  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved