Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St AC Race Results SG Race Results Intermediate Report Program SG-AC
Rocky/Central U16 Alpine Championships - Super-G, Women
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/9/2022 9:30 AM
Watch live video stream www.sswsc.org/events/U16Champs

2nd run start order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 18:40 3/ 9/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 21 AVSC White, Kahlen 54.70  
2 41 AVSC Kenny, Darienne 54.55  
3 43 TEL Henschel, Eva 54.52  
4 18 BKH Witte, Marisa 54.52  
5 39 LSC Gardner, Sophia 54.51  
6 50 AFT Reardon, Kate 54.51  
7 32*GLSA Hutchins, Olivia 54.45  
8 25 SSCV Hitt, Samara 54.43  
9 28 BKH McCann, Annabel 54.27  
10 13 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 54.17  
11 8 GLSA Lunseth, Olivia 54.11  
12 49 AVSC Munro, Lexi 54.04  
13 33 TEL Chandler, Regan 53.62  
14 15 SSCV Douglas, Maizy 53.51  
15 31 SSCV Jobson, Anika 53.47  
16 23*SSP Cosby, Katharina 53.38  
17 45 SSP Fernley, Hazel 53.36  
18 1 SSCV Zaytseva, Viktoria 53.24  
19 14 ASB Bradford, Payton 52.92  
20 24 PRT Fodale, Katie 52.91  
21 2 BKH Westermeyer, Karenn 52.66  
22 5 SSP Olson, Abby 52.58  
23 26 ASB Wawrzyn, Monica 52.29  
24 3 SSP McTigue, Mollie 52.25  
25 12 WIN Grzelak, Katie 52.14  
26 10 ASB Young, Jordan 52.13  
27 4 GPK Hanson, Cora 51.83  
28 47 SSCV Moritz, Solveig 51.79  
29 9 SSCV Begue, Nicole 51.49  
30 7 SUM Buchheister, Stella 50.94  
31 27G SSCV Crowley, Audrey 56.53  
32 16 BWP Deschamp, Camille 55.03  
33 29 LSC Natter, Camille 55.50  
34 38*BKH Murphy, Olivia 55.51  
35 22 MAD Boden, Millicent Sn 55.51  
36 20 GIL Depauw, Lara 55.58  
37 34 BKH Schaffer, Ashley 55.64  
38 52 SUM Demino, Ruthie 55.68  
39 40*SWA Matson, Charlotte 55.98  
40 44*GIL Adair, Ally 56.20  
41 30 GLSA Hammerstrom, Alexis 56.38  
42 36 GLSA Skytta, Sophie 56.67  
43 51 FST Chaney, Calia 57.05  
44 35 SSCV Milligan, Madison 57.15  
45 17 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabella 57.52  
46 48 SWA Hirn, Ellie 59.57  
47 19 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage DNF  
48 11 SSP Roth, Noelle DNF  
49 6 AFT Voigt, Taylor DSQ  
50 42*AFT Gujer, Gracie DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved