Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Special Olympics - Intermediate - GS - Single Course, Combined of best 2
USA - MA - Berkshire East
3/4/2022 9:00 AM

Final Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/4/2022                    Page 1 
 
Special Olympics - Intermediate - GS  
 
 
CLASS : Intermediate 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Inter Scitu Alexander Saffle 39.36 (1) 39.43 (2) 1:18.79 (2)  
2 31 Inter Scitu Brendan Mulcahy 47.46 (6) 45.36 (5) 1:29.46 (5)  
3 33 Inter Scitu Marc Segerman 46.75 (5) 46.48 (6) 1:32.24 (6)  
4 28 Inter Nasho Altus Du Plessis 50.05 (7) 53.26 (9) 1:42.90 (7)  
5 30 Inter Nasho Brian Petkewich 56.16 (10) 52.10 (7) 1:46.50 (8)  
6 37 Inter Thriv Alex Bowler 54.65 (9) 53.48 (10) 1:48.13 (10) 
7 36 Inter Thriv Adam Bowler 1:01.10 (11) 55.85 (11) 1:56.95 (11) 
8 27 Inter Nasho Alexander Crowley 1:09.41 (12) 1:05.94 (12) 2:15.35 (12) 
9 39 Inter Thriv Liam Fitzgerald 1:10.32 (13) 1:06.97 (14) 2:17.29 (13) 
10 40 Inter Thriv Aren Keomurjian 1:19.63 (16) 1:27.14 (18) 2:46.77 (18) 
11 47 Inter Wachu Samuel Patterson 1:50.36 (20) 2:03.28 (21) 3:53.64 (21) 
12 42 Inter Wachu Ryan Hunt 3:25.21 (22) 2:13.43 (22) 4:20.04 (22) 
13 29 Inter Nasho Margaret Norton  
14 35 Inter Shrew Michael Wilson  
15 38 Inter Thriv Liam Finnegan  
16 41 Inter Wachu Kevin Greenberg  
17 43 Inter Wachu Ace Kapor  
 
CLASS : Intermediate F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 Inter Haver Kristina Cole 40.25 (2) 37.16 (1) 1:17.41 (1)  
2 24 Inter Haver Grace M Rigby 40.87 (3) 40.54 (3) 1:21.41 (3)  
3 22 Inter Haver Molly Kilpatrick 42.91 (4) 41.47 (4) 1:21.95 (4)  
4 26 Inter Haver Heather Wilde 54.46 (8) 52.24 (8) 1:46.70 (9)  
5 23 Inter Haver Sarah Oliver 1:20.31 (17) 1:11.32 (16) 2:18.39 (14) 
6 46 Inter Wachu Cassandra (Cassie) 1:16.14 (15) 1:06.83 (13) 2:22.97 (15) 
7 25 Inter Haver Margot Uroskie 1:15.79 (14) 1:14.61 (17) 2:23.50 (16) 
8 21 Inter Haver Maya Elkind 1:27.89 (18) 1:11.22 (15) 2:39.11 (17) 
9 45 Inter Wachu Naomi Kremer 1:49.99 (19) 1:27.99 (19) 3:17.98 (19) 
10 34 Inter Shrew Kimberley van Atte 2:00.44 (21) 1:48.58 (20) 3:49.02 (20) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2022 12:03:26 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved