Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
boys results by clas¹Start List
PHD JAMBOREE 2022 - SUNDAY - Single Course, Best out of all runs
USA - MT - Bridger Bowl
3/6/2022 10:00 AM

Ladies results by cl¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/6/2022                    Page 1 
 
PHD JAMBOREE 2022 - SUNDAY  
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 U10 Dave Foley Annie 27.04 (1) 27.04 (1)  
2 23 U10 Dave Hiesterman Bridger 27.09 (2) 27.09 (2)  
3 79 U10 Tess Wheeler Emerson 31.02 (3) 31.02 (3)  
4 90 U10 Zoe Sheehan Grace 33.03 (4) 33.03 (4)  
5 8 U10 Charl Kingsley Eliza 34.08 (5) 34.08 (5)  
6 20 U10 Dave Gooch Nia 34.10 (6) 34.10 (6)  
7 60 U10 Shane Christensen Isla 35.35 (7) 35.35 (7)  
8 48 U10 Sarah LaFoley Iris 36.63 (8) 36.63 (8)  
9 67 U10 Sophi Good Darby 38.85 (9) 38.85 (9)  
10 89 U10 Zoe Millette Montana 38.86 (10) 38.86 (10) 
11 38 U10 Owen Helms Ava 42.88 (11) 42.88 (11) 
12 12 U10 Charl Wheeler Wren 43.39 (12) 43.39 (12) 
13 36 U10 Max Tanguay Malina 44.47 (13) 44.47 (13) 
14 11 U10 Charl Weinert Kaya 49.32 (14) 49.32 (14) 
15 35 U10 Max Rao Sylvie 1:06.35 (15) 1:06.35 (15) 
16 63 U10 Sophi Asche Grace  
17 78 U10 Tess Rudy Renata  
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 U12 Shane Good Izzy 26.42 (1) 26.42 (1)  
2 54 U12 Shane Anderson Hadley 28.89 (2) 28.89 (2)  
3 57 U12 Shane Inman Maya 30.91 (3) 30.91 (3)  
4 62 U12 Sophi Deshields Dakota 39.43 (4) 39.43 (4)  
 
CLASS : U8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 U8 Macke Darby Alexandra 30.11 (1) 30.11 (1)  
2 69 U8 Teres Foley Margaret 32.23 (2) 32.23 (2)  
3 13 U8 Charl Luem Iris 33.95 (3) 33.95 (3)  
4 80 U8 Tess Franklin Eva 35.32 (4) 35.32 (4)  
5 2 U8 Auror Dennis Genevieve 37.40 (5) 37.40 (5)  
6 81 U8 Tess Walsh Hazel 37.98 (6) 37.98 (6)  
7 72 U8 Teres Kellner Cordelia 38.35 (7) 38.35 (7)  
8 49 U8 Sarah Egnatz Eloise 39.05 (8) 39.05 (8)  
9 4 U8 Auror Hesse-Bear Juniper 40.08 (9) 40.08 (9)  
10 71 U8 Teres Gallagher Lexie 40.56 (10) 40.56 (10) 
11 50 U8 Sarah Gallegos Scout 41.49 (11) 41.49 (11) 
12 7 U8 Auror Potter Isabel 41.91 (12) 41.91 (12) 
13 47 U8 Owen Wallin Emmy 42.95 (13) 42.95 (13) 
14 3 U8 Auror Knapp Essie 44.53 (14) 44.53 (14) 
15 6 U8 Auror Tidd Eleanor 45.81 (15) 45.81 (15) 
16 46 U8 Owen Loucks Bridger 52.36 (16) 52.36 (16) 
17 82 U8 Tess Downs Bea 1:04.69 (17) 1:04.69 (17) 
18 30 U8 Macke Stewart Sawyer 1:15.06 (18) 1:15.06 (18) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2022 11:58:22 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved