Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class - l¹Start List
PHD JAMBOREE 2022 - SATURDAY - Single Course, Best out of all runs
USA - MT - Bridger Bowl
3/5/2022 10:00 AM

Boys results by clas¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/5/2022                    Page 1 
 
PHD JAMBOREE 2022 - SATURDAY  
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 U10 Max Copley Ezekiel 30.10 (1) 30.10 (1)  
2 18 U10 Macke Kuck Tanner 30.65 (2) 30.65 (2)  
3 10 U10 Charl Owen Morris 31.11 (3) 31.11 (3)  
4 16 U10 Macke Hiesterman Cameron 31.49 (4) 31.49 (4)  
5 25 U10 Max Gallinger Micah 31.78 (5) 31.78 (5)  
6 14 U10 Macke Baker Ellis 32.49 (6) 32.49 (6)  
7 83 U10 Tess Rudy Jacob 34.24 (7) 34.24 (7)  
8 12 U10 Charl McLain Tripp 37.51 (8) 37.51 (8)  
9 9 U10 Charl Allen Robert 38.13 (9) 38.13 (9)  
10 139 U10 Heisterman Bridger 38.92 (10) 38.92 (10) 
11 22 U10 Max Emmerich Xavier 39.05 (11) 39.05 (11) 
12 46 U10 Shane Krza Evan 40.32 (12) 40.32 (12) 
13 20 U10 Macke Tuthill Logan 42.92 (13) 42.92 (13) 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 U12 Owen Viciedo Blake 28.09 (1) 28.09 (1)  
2 80 U12 Tess Pederson Knox 28.78 (2) 28.78 (2)  
3 74 U12 Teres Affrunti Miles 29.05 (3) 29.05 (3)  
4 79 U12 Tess Henderson Hayden 30.35 (4) 30.35 (4)  
5 75 U12 Teres White August 32.93 (5) 32.93 (5)  
6 55 U12 Sophi Rinella Jimmy 46.56 (6) 46.56 (6)  
7 8 U12 Charl Casto Jonah 1:01.13 (7) 1:01.13 (7)  
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 69 U14 Teres Bell Zander 30.69 (1) 30.69 (1)  
2 54 U14 Sophi McLain Teddy 37.83 (2) 37.83 (2)  
 
CLASS : U8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 U8 Taylo Moore Ridge 29.40 (1) 29.40 (1)  
2 40 U8 Sarah Pederson Jake 29.48 (2) 29.48 (2)  
3 3 U8 Auror Hewitt Kash 31.28 (3) 31.28 (3)  
4 76 U8 Teres Ruggles Elliot 32.37 (4) 32.37 (4)  
5 32 U8 Owen DeLong Truman 33.13 (5) 33.13 (5)  
6 44 U8 Sarah Kurowski Connor 33.33 (6) 33.33 (6)  
7 58 U8 Sophi Gassman Bodey 34.50 (7) 34.50 (7)  
8 140 U8 Max Richards Rally 34.79 (8) 34.79 (8)  
9 7 U8 Auror Timmer Hank 35.43 (9) 35.43 (9)  
10 53 U8 Shane Wiehe Caleb 35.63 (10) 35.63 (10) 
11 2 U8 Auror Cahill Kian 36.36 (11) 36.36 (11) 
12 108 U8 Heisterman Tucker 40.41 (12) 40.41 (12) 
13 50 U8 Shane Baker Hayes 42.17 (13) 42.17 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2022 12:24:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved