Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WOMEN START LIST¹
RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL - Slalom, Women
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/6/2022 9:30 AM

WOMEM 2ND RUN ST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U1074 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 9:30 3/ 6/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 43 U18 USA SRRC Bialousz 1:05.32  
2 41 U18 USA EMSC Haran, M 1:03.58  
3 27 U18 USA EMSC Williams 1:03.10  
4 22 U18 USA EMSC Congdon, 1:00.98  
5 37 U18 USA PASEF Lawrence 1:00.39  
6 35 U18 USA WPRC Riddlemo 1:00.37  
7 23 U18 USA WTSEF Coutoulaki 59.40  
8 26 U18 USA WTSEF Block, Gab 59.35  
9 29 U21 USA EMSC Williams, 59.19  
10 30 U18 USA SRRC Gates, Gab 58.59  
11 33 U18 USA EMSC Tama, Char 57.33  
12 24 U18 USA EMSC Molen, Emi 57.32  
13 16 U21 USA WPRC Jacobs, Ja 56.42  
14 4 U18 USA JFRT Wilson, Ka 56.27  
15 20 U21 USA WPRC Wood, Cara 55.05  
16 21 U18 USA TMART Parizek, Z 54.75  
17 18 U18 USA BMRT Preston, L 54.56  
18 3 U18 USA WTSEF Hess, Sidn 53.88  
19 17 U18 USA BMRT Milza, Sop 53.75  
20 2 U18 USA JFRT Burns, Mol 52.67  
21 19 U21 USA WPRC Piper, Add 52.38  
22 6 U18 USA JFRT Sagullo, S 52.13  
23 5 U18 USA WPRC Mole, Caro 51.19  
24 9 U18 USA SRRC Mitchell, 50.84  
25 13 U18 USA WPRC Honig, Gra 50.45  
26 1 U18 USA JFRT Cook, Jade 49.89  
27 7 U21 USA BMRT Young, Gio 48.98  
28 14 U18 USA SRRC Diller, Me 47.86  
29 10 U18 USA SRRC Miller, Ab 47.30  
30 12 U18 USA SRRC Treherne, 46.70  
31 49 U21 USA EMSC Kowalews 1:05.48  
32 42 U18 USA SMRC Braun, T 1:06.81  
33 39 U21 USA JFRT Kantrowi 1:07.58  
34 38 U18 USA TMART Bird, Na 1:09.29  
35 45 U18 USA PASEF Mangat, 1:11.55  
36 47 U18 USA WTSEF Gay, Ale 1:14.68  
37 46 U21 USA JFRT Boell, C 1:19.60  
38 11 U18 USA BMRT MeNeely, Car DSQ  
39 15 U21 USA EMSC Koitzsch, El DNF  
40 25 U18 USA EMSC Jansen, Arde DNF  
41 28 U18 USA BMRT Kleinle, Lea DNF  
42 31 U18 USA EMSC Everett, Kat DNF  
43 32 U18 USA EMSC Gordon, Grac DNF  
44 34 U18 USA BMRT Sarnoff, Kai DNF  
45 36 U18 USA PASEF Jacobsen, Av DNF  
46 48 U21 USA SMRC Brown, Abiga DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved