Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS 2ND RUN ST¹
RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/6/2022 9:30 AM

MEN START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U1073 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 9:30 3/ 6/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 74 U18 LMRT 256.05 Sobel, Phineas 56 120 U18 WPRC 515.30 O`Driscoll, Ror 
2 78 U18 SRRC 189.15 Gonder, Bryce 57 121 U18 LMRT 532.75 Perez-Rivera, R 
3 77 U18 BMRT 218.68 Correia, Lucca 58 122 U18 SRRC 591.40 Goldberg, Lee  
4 72 U21 WPRC 196.92 Wandel, Elijah  
5 66 U18 LMRT 261.55 Curren, Armstr  
6 75 U18 EMSC 270.64 Keating, Tyler  
7 69 U18 JFRT 225.99 Murphy, Connor  
8 73 U18 BMRT 189.00 Cook, Benjamin  
9 70 U21 PASEF 246.17 Brown, Andrew  
10 71 U18 JFRT 251.29 Rosenthal, Noa  
11 76 U18 SRRC 258.99 Dussinger, Wil  
12 65 U18 BMRT 269.42 Ellis, Tucker  
13 68 U21 BMRT 110.55 Matusinsky, Ma  
14 79 U21 EMSC 243.59 Crouthamel, Al  
15 67 U18 BMRT 210.52 Gupta, Shayan  
16 80 U18 JFRT 279.35 Delong, Jamies  
17 81 U18 SRRC 286.56 Deger, Grant  
18 82 U18 LMRT 287.91 Covin, Christo  
19 83 U18 EMSC 292.44 Pope, Jack  
20 84 U18 BMRT 294.21 Shawhan, Dylan  
21 85 U18 SRRC 296.00 Wurmser, Tidha  
22 86 U18 EMSC 298.84 Carpenter, Sha  
23 87 U21 EMSC 301.36 Creekmore, Wil  
24 88 U18 EMSC 302.25 Walsh, Thomas  
25 89 U18 LMRT 302.57 Niiler, Diego  
26 90 U18 EMSC 307.31 Beardell, Paul  
27 91 U18 EMSC 311.77 Beardell, Loui  
28 92 U21 SMRC 316.66 Anders, Andre  
29 93 U18 WPRC 317.37 Little, Andrew  
30 94 U18 JFRT 320.80 Incorvaia, Mic  
31 95 U18 EMSC 322.13 Cheshire, Camd  
32 96 U18 BMRT 322.16 Townsend, Palm  
33 97 U18 SMRC 330.32 Vandersluis, F  
34 98 U18 LMRT 331.42 Quinn, Will  
35 99 U18 PASEF 344.72 Lee, Caleb  
36 100 U18 BMRT 345.64 Maslo, Alexand  
37 101 U18 EMSC 348.37 Koitzsch, Reil  
38 102 U18 WPRC 349.01 Kotchey, Evan  
39 103 U18 TMART 349.02 Woolcott, Ryan  
40 104 U18 TMART 351.81 Sloff, Nichola  
41 105 U18 WTSEF 354.37 Noel, Alexande  
42 106 U18 WTSEF 356.36 Ushev, Boyan  
43 107 U21 BMRT 358.61 Hurchalla, Cha  
44 108 U18 LMRT 362.46 Meiser, Henry  
45 109 U18 SMRC 374.41 Coad, John  
46 110 U18 TMART 377.24 Hulburt, Peter  
47 111 U18 BMRT 391.12 Hurchalla, Mat  
48 112 U18 EMSC 397.16 Sutch, Carter  
49 113 U18 WTSEF 398.15 Frey, Riley  
50 114 U18 400.43 Latimer, Austi  
51 115 U18 LMRT 404.34 Campbell-Jourd  
52 116 U21 BMRT 406.35 Townsend, Rich  
53 117 U18 BMRT 453.24 Harris, Ryan  
54 118 U18 TMART 471.51 Brauser, Ethan  
55 119 U18 PASEF 510.49 Di Girolamo, N  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved