Link to This Race | COMP LIST FINAL 3-5¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
3/6/2022 9:30 AM
THE LSC YSL KINDER KOMBIE HAS BEEN CANCELLED.
WOMEN KK AM START LI¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND HEAD REBEL KK-AM - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:30 3/ 6/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 SSCV Weber, Margot 56 56 U12 ELD Ambory, Olivia
2 2 U8 LSC Piane, Josie 57 57 U12 LSC Kelty, Kendall
3 3 U8 ELD Stockhausen, Reese 58 58 U12 SSCV Krauser, Dylan
4 4 U8 LSC Mintzer, Noa 59 59 U12 ELD Tremblay, Solenne
5 5 U8 CLD Nooft, Frances 60 60 U12 SSCV Coyne, Eleanor
6 6 U8 LSC Teno, Alexandra 61 61 U14 LSC Del Giudice, Mila
7 7 U8 LSC Kozicki, Gabrielle 62 62 U14 ELD Elmendorf, Kaitlyn
8 8 U10 LSC Teno, Elizabeth 63 63 U14 LSC Cull, Emily
9 9 U10 ELD Zviagintsev, Lily 64 64 U14 ELD Sizemore, Morgan
10 10 U10 SSCV Waugh, Beatrice 65 65 U14 ELD Whalen, Lydia
11 11 U10 ELD Hildreth, Ellen 66 66 U14 PRC Green, Moriah
12 12 U10 ELD Vincent, Lyla 67 67 U14 PRC Pinson, Gabriella
13 13 U10 LSC Gibbons, Arwen 68 68 U14 ELD McGinn, June
14 14 U10 CLD Boeve, Raelyn 69 69 U14 CLD Dick, Emily
15 15 U10 ELD Nesbit, Madison 70 70 U14 LSC Powers, Rylie
16 16 U10 SSCV Bodziak, Sloane 71 71 U14 ELD Calderon, Olivia
17 17 U10 SSCV Bullivant, Ruby 72 72 U14 LSC Melichar, Holland
18 18 U10 LSC Campbell, Cora
19 19 U10 ELD Schmidt, Isolde
20 20 U10 PRC Wimsatt, Evelyn
21 21 U10 SSCV Milhoan, Oakley
22 22 U10 ELD McMurtry, Emrie
23 23 U10 SSCV Haytmanek, Abigail
24 24 U10 ELD Spannring, Maia
25 25 U10 ELD McGinn, Amelia
26 26 U10 ELD Reiss, Scarlet
27 27 U10 SSCV Borgen, Sonja
28 28 U10 LSC Johnstone, Elsa
29 29 U10 ELD Gold, Eleanora
30 30 U10 ELD Brenick, Elise
31 31 U10 ELD Anderson, Aven
32 32 U10 CLD Jayne, Campbell
33 33 U10 LSC Mihan, Lauren
34 34 U12 CLD Hofer, Ryden
35 35 U12 LSC King, Lauren
36 36 U12 SSCV Elliott, Lindsay
37 37 U12 SSCV Nimmo, Sophie
38 38 U12 ELD Reiss, Layla
39 39 U12 CLD Nooft, Evie
40 40 U12 CLD Mallozzi, Hattie
41 41 U12 LSC Nemmers, Leah
42 42 U12 ELD Bishop, Kate
43 43 U12 ELD Siegal Gane, Shayna
44 44 U12 LSC Mintzer, Ella
45 45 U12 CLD Moore-Mello, Scarlet
46 46 U12 LSC Kozicki, Sophie
47 47 U12 ELD McGinn, Olivia
48 48 U12 CLD Vanderweit, Zoe
49 49 U12 SSCV Robinson, Josephine
50 50 U12 LSC Gjertson, Kaia
51 51 U12 LSC Marlin, Lolah
52 52 U12 SSCV Loizides, Gabriela
53 53 U12 SSCV Nimmo, Delilah
54 54 U12 CLD Fiedler, Helen
55 55 U12 ELD Morin, Lyla
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report